Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

403. Exam Schedule Building G

Tue, 11 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Culturology B18-101, B18-102, B18-103, B18-104, B18-105, B18-201, B18-202, B18-203, B18-204, B18-211, B18-501 Novohatko I.M.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-565, S17-501 Voronov S.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-105 Ligidov A.Z.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-505 Scherbachev O.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-401, S17-403 Ligidov A.Z.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Physics S17-502 Voronov S.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Physics S17-503, S17-512 Scherbachev O.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-503, B18-505, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-103 Volkov N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-101 Volkov N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-502, B17-601, S17-301, S17-601 Suchkov M.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-511, B17-514, B17-901 Shermenyova M.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-502, B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Principles of Higher Mathematics B18-801 Tkachenko D.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-102 Volkov N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-565, S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-102 Volkov N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-101 Volkov N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-202, B17-203, B17-212, B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-201, S17-591 Sadekova E.H.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Differential Calculus; Numerical Analysis B18-501, B18-503, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-203, B18-204, B18-301, S18-202 Fedoseev E.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-105, B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Higher Mathematics (Selected Topics) B17-801 Tkachenko D.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-105, S16-103 Soloviev V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B15-S03, B16-101, B16-103, S16-104 Soloviev V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-103 Volkov N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-101, B17-602 Gorbatova M.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-212, S17-201 Gorbatova M.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Principles of Higher Mathematics B18-801 Tkachenko D.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Normative Managerial Acts M17-702 Lozovskiy D.L.
Wed, 26 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Test
Current Issues of Crimes Committed by Officials M17-702 Lozovskiy D.L.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-201, B17-212, S17-201 Sandakov E.B., Gorbatova M.V.