Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
V-403. Exam Schedule
Building V
Autumn semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Room Assignment
V-403
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Wed, 28 Nov,
14:30 — 16:05
Test
Psychological foundations of leadership
S17-101
,
S17-102
,
S17-103
,
S17-601
Kirichenko A.V.
Sat, 22 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics
S16-162
Koshelkin A.V.
Sat, 22 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics
B16-301
,
S16-161
Koshelkin A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics
S16-101
,
S16-601
Kuzovlev A.I.
Mon, 24 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics
M18-601
,
M18-611
,
M18-612
,
M18-621
Sinelschikov D.I.
,
Kutukov A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics
M18-208
Chmyhov M.A.
,
Kutukov A.A.
Tue, 25 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
History of Economic Thought
S17-702
Tefanov V.I.
Tue, 25 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Design, Technology, Production and Operations of Electronic Equipment
S16-102
Selyaev N.A.
,
Fedorov V.A.
,
Rahmatulin A.B.
Wed, 26 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Theoretical Principles of Information Technology
S15-161
,
S15-162
Korolev S.A.
Wed, 26 Dec,
12:00 — 14:20
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics
M18-303
,
M18-304
,
M18-403
Shilnikov K.E.
Wed, 26 Dec,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Principles of Audit
S14-504
,
S14-505
,
S15-704
,
S15-705
Belogina N.S.
Wed, 26 Dec,
18:45 — 20:20
Test
Innovative Project Management
M18-902
,
M18-904
,
M18-905
,
M18-912
,
M18-914
,
M18-915
Sliva D.E.
,
Haritonov V.V.
Wed, 26 Dec,
20:25 — 22:00
Test
Foresight Research of Science and Innovations
M17-904
,
M17-915
,
M17-995
Putilov A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Databases
B16-701
,
B16-703
Schukin B.A.
Thu, 27 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles)
B16-511
,
B16-564
Schukin B.A.
Thu, 27 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Databases
B15-401
,
B15-507
Schukin B.A.
Thu, 27 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles)
B16-501
Schukin B.A.
Thu, 27 Dec,
16:15 — 17:50
Test
International System Fighting the Legalization of Criminal Incomes and Terrorism Financing (in English)
M18-505
Sapuntsov A.L.
Fri, 28 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis
B18-105
,
B18-201
Ivanova T.M.
Fri, 28 Dec,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis
B18-202
,
B18-302
Goryachev A.P.
Fri, 28 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry
B18-203
,
B18-204
,
S18-202
Ivanova T.M.
Fri, 28 Dec,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry
B18-201
Goryachev A.P.
Fri, 28 Dec,
18:00 — 21:00
Att
Electrical Engineering
B17-V71
,
B17-V72
Hlestkov Y.A.
Thu, 10 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Neutron Transport Theory
S16-101
,
S16-601
Volkov Y.N.
Fri, 11 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Labor law
S16-704
Novitskaya L.Y.
Sun, 13 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations
B17-301
Volkov V.E.
Sun, 13 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations
B17-292
,
B17-391
,
B17-592
,
B17-594
,
S17-591
Volkov V.E.
Mon, 14 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations
S16-103
,
S16-104
Nagornov O.V.
,
Soloviev V.V.
Tue, 15 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics
B16-104
,
B16-105
Potanin E.P.
Tue, 15 Jan,
14:30 — 16:05
Att
Heathydraulic Processes and Safety of Nuclear Power Stations
M17-182
,
M17-S81
,
M17-S82
,
M17-S83
Delov M.I.
Tue, 15 Jan,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Computers and Peripherals
B17-V71
,
B17-V72
Novikov G.G.
,
Lyubomudrov A.A.
Wed, 16 Jan,
14:00 — 18:00
Exam
Radiation Safety in Medicine
M17-162
Zvantsev A.A.
Fri, 18 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics
S16-103
,
S16-104
Potanin E.P.
Sat, 19 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations
B16-101
,
B16-105
Nagornov O.V.
,
Soloviev V.V.
Mon, 21 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Vector and Tensor Analysis
B17-101
,
B17-602
,
S17-102
Gorbatova M.V.
,
Sevastyanov E.A.
,
Grishin S.A.
Tue, 22 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis
B18-501
,
B18-502
Trifonenkov V.P.
,
Klinduhov V.V.
Wed, 23 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry
B18-204
,
S18-202
Ivanova T.M.
Wed, 23 Jan,
13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Computers and Peripherals
B18-505
Kuzminova A.V.
,
Lyubomudrov A.A.
,
Novikov G.G.
,
Gurov V.V.
Thu, 24 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics
B16-101
,
B16-105
Muraviev S.E.
Fri, 25 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics
S16-161
,
S16-162
Lomonosova T.A.
Fri, 25 Jan,
18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Electrical Engineering
B17-V71
,
B17-V72
Hlestkov Y.A.
Sat, 26 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Classical Theory of Fields
B16-202
,
B16-203
,
B16-204
,
B16-205
Mironov A.A.
,
Marinyuk V.V.
Sun, 27 Jan,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics)
B18-105
Mescherin B.N.
,
Heymits M.D.