Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

V-403. Exam Schedule Building V

Mon, 29 Apr, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Radiation Safety Of Nuclear Power Plants S14-161 Elohin A.P., Lobashev D.A.
Mon, 29 Apr, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Radiation Safety Of Nuclear Power Plants S14-162 Lobashev D.A., Elohin A.P.
Tue, 30 Apr, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs B18-201, B18-202, B18-203, B18-204, B18-211 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M.
Mon, 13 May, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Ecology B16-V71, B16-V74, B16-V75 Demin V.M.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Kinetics of Nuclear Reactors S15-162 Afanasiev V.V.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Theoretical Mechanics B17-502, S17-301 Rogozkin D.B.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter S15-161 Panin M.P.
Mon, 20 May, 18:00 — 20:00
Test
Life Safety B16-V71, B16-V74, B16-V75 Mayorov A.G.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-101, S18-102 Leonov A.S.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter S15-162 Panin M.P.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-704, S15-705 Parfenova M.D.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B18-702, S18-502, S18-503 Buharova T.I.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B18-202 Goryachev A.P.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-302 Goryachev A.P.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-201, S16-301 Mayorov A.G.
Sat, 25 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-102, B17-104, B17-105 Gordeev Y.N.
Mon, 27 May, 18:00 — 22:00
Test
Ecology B16-V71, B16-V74, B16-V75 Demin V.M.
Tue, 28 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History and Philosophy of Science A18-301, A18-302, A18-303, A18-304, A18-313, A18-401, A18-402, A18-403, A18-413, A18-423 Mironova N.B.
Thu, 30 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History and Philosophy of Science A18-101, A18-105, A18-204 Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Fri, 31 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History and Philosophy of Science A18-161, A18-165, A18-501, A18-502 Leschev S.V.
Sat, 01 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History and Philosophy of Science A18-701, A18-901, A18-P01 Leschev S.V.
Tue, 04 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mainframes and Computer Systems B16-503, B16-513 Skitev A.A., Yadykin I.M., Novikov G.G., Yohin M.N.
Thu, 06 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Secured Computer Systems Design B17-505, B17-565 Ivanenko V.G.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations B18-503, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Mon, 10 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Discrete Mathematics (Logical Calculus) B17-501, B17-504 Roslovtsev V.V.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Statistical Physics S16-401, S16-402, S16-403 Korneev F.A., Krylov K.S.
Thu, 13 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory ; Theory of heat and mass transfer (part 1) B16-101, S16-101, S16-601 Korsun A.S.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Philosophy B17-503, B17-504 Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Fri, 14 Jun, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Econometrics (Advanced Level) M18-904, M18-914 Kryanev A.V.
Sat, 15 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-505 Voronov S.A., Scherbachev O.V.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Audit and Control B16-702, S15-501, S15-502 Savina N.V.
Tue, 18 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-501, B17-901 Sevastyanov E.A., Kamynin V.L.
Thu, 20 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Molecular Physics, Thermodynamics and Electrostatics B18-503, B18-513 Michulis K., Rezvanov R.R., Hramchenkov D.V.
Fri, 21 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Reactors Theory B16-101, B16-105 Kuzmin A.M.
Sat, 22 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics S17-702 Chechkina T.P.
Mon, 24 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Finance S18-711, S18-761 Usman E.V.
Tue, 25 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Differential and Integral Equations B17-301 Volkov V.E., Suchkov M.V.
Wed, 26 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Banking operations and banking risks S15-704, S15-705 Nikitinskaya Y.V.