Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

A-308. Exam Schedule Building A

Mon, 13 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S15-001, S15-101 Torgasheva E.V.
Tue, 14 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
English Language; Foreign Language M18-203, M18-302 Torgasheva E.V.
Tue, 14 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English Language B18-211 Filippova M.A.
Tue, 14 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language S18-101 Agapova V.M.
Wed, 15 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Foreign Language B18-513 Tischenko V.V.
Thu, 16 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-502 Tischenko V.V.
Thu, 16 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English Language B18-201 Potapkina T.S.
Thu, 16 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Foreign Language B17-514 Komochkina E.A.
Thu, 16 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S17-103 Komochkina E.A.
Thu, 16 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
English Language; Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S17-103, S17-601 Polyakova E.I.
Fri, 17 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language S18-761 Kalashnikov A.V.
Fri, 17 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-103 Kalashnikov A.V.
Fri, 17 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English Language Subgroup 1 S18-512 Kalashnikov A.V.
Fri, 17 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
English Language: Special Terminology S16-763 Kalashnikov A.V.
Fri, 17 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Foreign Language S17-501 Kalashnikov A.V.
Sat, 18 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
S14-504 Agamova O.D.
Sat, 18 May, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
S14-504 Agamova O.D.
Sat, 18 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-502 Agamova O.D.
Sat, 18 May, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-502 Agamova O.D.
Sat, 18 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-501 Agamova O.D.
Sat, 18 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-501 Agamova O.D.
Sat, 18 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
English Language B17-502 Agamova O.D.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language B17-514 Kudryavtseva I.P., Kalashnikov A.V.
Thu, 06 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-502 Samuylik T.Y., Torgasheva E.V.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 M18-505 Hachaturova E.G.
Fri, 14 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Special Terminology S16-763 Arhipova L.S., Lykova O.V.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-504, B16-564 Zhuravleva N.A., Andrianova S.V.
Wed, 19 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language B17-104 Agamova O.D., Shushunova E.V.
Sat, 22 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language M18-507, M18-508 Hachaturova E.G.