402. Exam Schedule Building G

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-103 Nosikova N.S.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103, S17-101 Beloborodov V.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-102 Beloborodov V.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-104 Nosikova N.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-102, B17-104 Gordeev Y.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-401, B17-402, B17-403, S17-403 Sherstyukov V.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Volkov V.E.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-504, B18-505, S18-501 Shvedenko S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-101, S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-V01, B18-V02, B18-V71, B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V01, B18-V02, B18-V71, B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D., Gorbatova M.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-402, B18-403, B18-502, S18-401 Gornitskiy A.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:00 — 20:20
Att
History B18-V01, B18-V02, B18-V71, B18-V73 Avdyusheva E.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Money, Credits, Banks B17-701, S17-502, S17-512, S17-702 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:00 — 13:00
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-SH01, M18-SH02, M18-SH04 Kochanov M.B., Gayur I.Y.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-514 Miroshin N.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-103 Barmenkov A.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-301, S17-401, S17-402 Barmenkov A.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-105 Miroshin N.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-511 Barmenkov A.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Principles of Optoelectronics S14-403, S14-404 Voronov Y.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-V01, B18-V02, B18-V71, B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V01, B18-V02, B18-V71, B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D., Gorbatova M.V.
Thu, 24 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-202, B18-211, S18-201 Ivanova T.M., Radomskiy A.O., Tischenko M.M.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-201, B18-301 Goryachev A.P., Prostokishin V.M., Ivanova T.M.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-403, S18-402 Gani V.A., Klinduhov V.V., Tkachenko D.S.