Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

406. Exam Schedule Building G

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-101 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-101 Mescherin B.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-204, S18-202 Matyatina A.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-102 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-102 Mescherin B.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-203 Matyatina A.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Modern Technologies in Biomedicine M18-303 Zavestovskaya I.N., Fronya A.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
History and Philosophy of Science A18-101, A18-105, A18-204 Dvurechenskaya T.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-601, M18-611, M18-612, M18-621 Samosadnyy V.T., Boyko N.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Principles of Law B16-501, B16-503, B16-504, B16-511, B16-513, B16-564, B16-701, B16-902, S16-501 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-601, S17-401, S17-402, S17-601 Volkov V.E., Guseva I.L., Petrov S.V., Sherstyukov V.B.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Heat- and Mass-Exchange in Power Equipment S15-161, S15-162 Kruglov V.B., Korsun A.S., Struchalin P.G.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-202, B17-203 Sadekova E.H., Miroshin N.V.
Tue, 15 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A16-166, A17-161, A17-165, A17-462 Kirichenko A.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Psychological factors in international cooperation M18-801 Kirichenko A.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A17-101, A17-104, A17-105, A17-106, A17-108, A17-109, A17-111, A17-121, A17-131, A17-201, A17-202, A17-211, A17-212, A17-221, A17-222, A17-301, A17-302, A17-303, A17-313, A17-401 Kirichenko A.V.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Differential Calculus B18-505, B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S., Shvedenko S.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-402, B18-602, S18-401 Klinduhov V.V., Gani V.A., Tischenko M.M.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) B17-503, B17-565, S17-501, S17-591 Maksutov A.A., Shevchenko N.A., Shustova L.I., Dyumin A.A.