Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-219 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
History S18-711 Guskova A.O.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-101 Ahmedyanova D.K., Guskova A.O. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-103 , S16-104 Bezhanov S.G. (2018-12-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-102 Guskova A.O. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-601 Gorohov V.F., Petrova A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-105 Guseva I.L.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Nuclear Physics B15-V02 Nigmatkulov G.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Current Issues in Informatics and Computer Engineering B15-502 Silnov D.S.
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
History B18-203 Shvets T.D.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Interaction of Light and Matter M17-224 , M18-203 , M18-207 Zelener B.B. (2018-09-11 — 2018-10-23)
Sem
Interaction of Light and Matter M17-224 , M18-203 , M18-207 Zelener B.B. (2018-11-06 — 2018-12-18)
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Interaction of Light and Matter M17-224 , M18-203 , M18-207 Zelener B.B.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Telyakovskiy D.S.
11:05 — 12:40
Lec
International Payments and Currency Transactions S14-706 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
History B18-211 , S18-201 Avdyusheva E.A. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology S15-105 Volkov N.V. (2018-09-12 — 2018-12-05)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Money, Credits, Banks B17-701 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Introduction to Statistical Analysis B15-101 Soldatov E.Y.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Theoretical Solid State Physics B15-V02 Lagoda V.B., Shelyakov A.V.
20:25 — 21:10
Sem
Theoretical Solid State Physics B15-V02 Lagoda V.B., Shelyakov A.V.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Interfaces and Peripheral Devices of Computer Systems B16-503 , B16-513 Shurygin V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Multinational Enterprises and the Conflict of Laws M17-904 Moiseeva O.A. (2018-11-01, 2018-11-08)
Sem
Multinational Enterprises and the Conflict of Laws M17-904 Moiseeva O.A. (2018-11-15 — 2018-12-20)
Sem
Cash Flow Management M17-721 Bondarchuk N.V. (2018-10-11 — 2018-10-25)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-503 , B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economics B17-504 Medvedeva Y.M., Timohin D.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-301 Fedoseev E.P. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
History B18-601 Ivanova R.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A17-166 , A18-161 , A18-165 Leschev S.V. (2018-10-12 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Microsystems M18-406 Boychenko D.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-701 Bochkova S.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-702 Bochkova S.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-403 Gani V.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities B17-701 Bochkova S.S.