Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room T-209 Building T

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
National System of Countermeasures to Legalization of Criminal Income and Terrorism Financing S18-711 , S18-761 Evstifeeva O.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Radiation Control at NPP S14-101 , S14-102 Elohin A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Neutron Transport Theory B16-101 , B16-105 , S16-101 , S16-601 Volkov Y.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory S16-101 , S16-601 Volkov Y.N.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Information Security B18-505 , B18-565 Malyuk A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) B16-703 , S17-701 , S17-702 Parfenova M.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Philosophy of Religions B17-201 , B17-202 , B17-212 Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design S16-102 Baryshev G.K., Rodko I.I. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Information Security Maintenance Technologies; Information security technologies M17-505 , M17-507 , M17-508 Miloslavskaya N.G.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Thermal-Hydraulic Calculations of Nuclear Reactors S14-162 Fedoseev V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language I18-06 Silantieva M.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-26)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-102 Hangulyan E.V. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Technologies and Fuel Cycle Ecology M17-161 , M17-163 , M17-165 , M17-167 , M17-168 Gevorgyan A., Kutsenko K.V.
Sem
Nuclear Reactor and NPP Management S14-161 , S14-162 , S14-164 Korolev S.A., Volodin V.S.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Principles of Testing Information Security Tools M18-506 , S14-502 , S14-503 Gorbatov V.S. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-17)

Thursday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language M18-165 , M18-167 Bastrakova E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Legal and International Aspects of Nonproliferation and Nuclear Materials Safety. M17-601 , M17-611 , M17-612 , M17-621 Kadilin V.V.
Lec
Biology, anatomy and physiology of humans; Human Biology, Anatomy and Physiology B17-301 , B17-391 Sosin D.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Materials Science (Materials for Nuclear Reactors). B15-003 , B15-103 , S15-104 , S15-106 , S15-602 Tenishev A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Materials Science S15-161 , S15-162 Tenishev A.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Organizational and Legal Support of Information Security B16-505 , B16-565 Zhurin S.I.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Special Seminar B16-201 Fedotov A.M., Mur V.D. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media; Macro Electrodynamics; Macroscopic Electrodynamics B15-102 , B15-201 , B15-202 , B15-203 , B15-301 , B15-S03 , S15-403 Rogozkin D.B.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Raw material factor in the development of digital economy M18-902 Haritonov V.V., Tupchienko V.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)

Saturday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
NPP information modeling (PIM and BIM technologies); Principles of digital design for complex engineering objects M17-110 , M18-SH02 Maksimushkina A.V. (2018-10-13 — 2018-12-15)