T-209. Exam Schedule Building T

Tue, 27 Nov, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Philosophy of Religions B17-201, B17-202, B17-212 Shmaliy V.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Life Safety S14-001, S14-101, S14-403 Pripachkin D.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Life Safety S14-401, S14-402, S14-706 Pripachkin D.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Life Safety S15-502, S15-503, S15-704 Pripachkin D.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Materials Science S15-161, S15-162 Tenishev A.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics (Selected Chapters) B16-505 Veligura A.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:05 — 18:40
Att
Information Security Maintenance Technologies M17-505 Miloslavskaya N.G.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Thermal-Hydraulic Calculations of Nuclear Reactors S14-161, S14-162 Chusov I.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Neutron Transport Theory S16-101, S16-601 Volkov Y.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Foreign Language M18-165, M18-167 Bastrakova E.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Comprehensive Information Security Of Automated Systems S14-502, S14-503 Malyuk A.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Materials Science (Materials for Nuclear Reactors). B15-003, B15-103, S15-104, S15-106, S15-602 Tenishev A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Principles of Cybernetics B16-505, B16-565 Ivanenko V.G.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Protection S15-161 Ksenofontov A.I.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Nuclear and Radiation Safety M17-166, M17-168 Savander V.I.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) B16-703, S17-701, S17-702 Parfenova M.D.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501, B17-511, B17-901 Shermenyova M.A., Orlovskiy D.G.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Programming and Coding Methods S17-502, S17-503, S17-512 Sergievskiy M.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Secure data storage systems S14-502, S14-503 Kogos K.G.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-105 Leonov A.S., Ivanova T.M.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Technological Information Security B16-565 Gavdan G.P., Durakovskiy A.P.
Thu, 24 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-102, B17-105 Gordeev Y.N., Miroshin N.V.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-104 Ignatov V.N., Mescherin B.N.