Course Schedule, room B-217 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Urin M.G.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-27 — 2019-08-26)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Systems of Linear Algebraic Equations B18-565 Tkachenko D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Differential and Integral Calculus B18-801 Tkachenko D.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Innovation Management B18-702 Prohorov I.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Information Systems Management B15-701 , B15-V01 , B16-V72 Prohorov I.V. (2019-02-04, 2019-02-11)
Sem
Information Systems Management B15-701 , B15-V01 , B16-V72 Prohorov I.V. (2019-02-18 — 2019-03-18)
Sem
Information Systems Management B15-701 , B15-V01 , B16-V72 Prohorov I.V. (2019-03-25, 2019-04-01)
Sem
Quality Management B15-V01 Silenko A.N. (2019-04-15 — 2019-05-06)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Computer Technology M18-162 , M18-164 , M18-166 Kartsev P.F.
Lec
Current Issues in in the Development of Information-measuring Systems for the Nuclear Reactors S14-602 Anufriev B.F. (2019-02-12 — 2019-04-09)
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-28 — 2019-08-27)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-27)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Current Issues in in the Development of Information-measuring Systems for the Nuclear Reactors S14-602 Anufriev B.F. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-16)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-514 , S17-301 Hoteeva M.S. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Culturology S15-403 Gorohov V.F. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
High-voltage high-current Electronics in Neutron and X-ray Generators M18-612 Lemeshko B.D. (2019-02-05 — 2019-02-26)
Sem
High-voltage high-current Electronics in Neutron and X-ray Generators M18-612 Lemeshko B.D. (2019-03-05 — 2019-04-16)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Solid-State Electronics, Radioelectronic Components, Micro and Nanoelectronics, Quantum Devices A16-402 Chistyakov A.A., Komissarov I. (2019-02-05 — 2019-05-14)
Sem
Solid-State Electronics, Radioelectronic Components, Micro and Nanoelectronics, Quantum Devices A16-402 Chistyakov A.A. (2019-01-29 — 2019-05-21)
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Quality Management B15-V01 , B16-V72 Silenko A.N.
Sem
Quality Management B15-V01 , B16-V72 Silenko A.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-403 Sherstyukov V.B.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-29 — 2019-08-21)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-28)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-103 Kamynin V.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-504 Makedonskaya V.A. (2019-02-06 — 2019-04-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-504 Kamynin V.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B17-101 , B17-602 Karnakov B.M.
18:45 — 20:20
20:25 — 21:35

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Integrated and Fiber Optics M18-207 Bufetov I.A. (2019-02-07 — 2019-02-21)
Sem
Integrated and Fiber Optics M18-207 Bufetov I.A. (2019-02-28 — 2019-05-16)
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-08-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics S17-501 Tsyganov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Numerical Models) M18-504 , M18-514 Volfengagen V.E. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-02)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-212 , S17-201 Grishin S.A.
Sem
Law Enforcement Agencies S18-711 Morozov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-202 , B17-203 Grishin S.A.
Sem
Audit and Control B16-702 Savina N.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Management and Marketing B15-V02 Silenko A.N.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Management and Marketing B15-V02 Silenko A.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
History S18-401 Shvets T.D.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-31 — 2019-08-23)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-30)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B17-102 Goreslavskiy S.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Statistical Physics S16-103 , S16-104 Kuzovlev A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-512 Gorohov V.F. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-104 Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
17:55 — 21:10
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-501 , A18-502 Leschev S.V. (2019-03-22 — 2019-05-17)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Television Systems S15-V01 Reshetov V.N.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Television Systems S15-V01 Reshetov V.N.

Saturday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-01 — 2019-08-24)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economic Security S15-706 , S15-707 Zavalishina A.K. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-11)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Introduction to The Theory of Neural Networks B16-504 , B16-564 Trofimov A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Introduction to The Theory of Neural Networks B16-504 , B16-564 Trofimov A.G.
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Introduction to The Theory of Neural Networks B16-504 , B16-564 Trofimov A.G.

Sunday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-02 — 2019-08-25)