D-314. Exam Schedule Building D

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-701, M18-711, M18-721 Vinokurova T.K.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:45 — 16:05
Att
History and Philosophy of Science A18-P01 Leschev S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Relativistic Astrophysics and Cosmology M18-202 Bisnovatyy-Kogan G.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Introduction to the Profession S17-502, S17-503, S17-512 Morozov N.V., Leonov P.Y., Norkina A.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Radiation Control at NPP S14-101, S14-102 Elohin A.P.
Tue, 25 Dec, 08:30 — 11:50
Att
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M17-203, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284, M17-304 Zubarev I.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Att
Lasers and Their Application M18-203, M18-207, M18-217 Shnyrev S.L.
Tue, 25 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Interaction of Light and Matter M17-224, M18-207 Zelener B.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics B16-101, B16-105 Muraviev S.E.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Mathematical Models of Physical Processes M18-504, M18-514 Zagrebaev A.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Semiconductor Lasers; Semiconductor Quantum Generators M17-203, M17-204, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284, M18-303, M18-304 Popov Y.M.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-103, S16-104 Potanin E.P.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-102 Potanin E.P.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-104, B16-105 Potanin E.P.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Legal and International Aspects of Nonproliferation and Nuclear Materials Safety. M17-601, M17-611, M17-612, M17-621 Kadilin V.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) M17-504 Ivaschenko M.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-165, M18-166, M18-167 Dmitrieva A.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
History and Philosophy of Science A18-301, A18-302, A18-303, A18-304, A18-313, A18-401, A18-402, A18-403, A18-413, A18-423 Mironova N.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Att
History and Philosophy of Science A18-P02 Mironova N.B.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Design And Architecture of Software Systems B15-501 Zykov S.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
The Classical Theory of Fields B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Fedotov A.M., Marinyuk V.V.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-503 Sandrakova E.V., Telyakovskiy D.S.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Taxes and Taxation S16-703 Mayorova A.N.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-504 Shapkin P.A.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Electronic Systems Design S14-401, S14-402 Alyushin M.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Statistics B16-501, B16-511 Kireev V.S.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Goreslavskiy S.P., Muraviev S.E.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring S14-504, S14-505, S14-506 Domashova D.V.
Thu, 24 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Algorithms and Data Structures B17-501, B17-511 Volchenkov N.G.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Systems and Applications Software B16-501, B16-511 Belyakov A.K.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B17-505 Borzunov G.I.