Course Schedule, room V-403 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Design Automation of electronic devices S15-401 Kalashnikov O.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Nuclear Physics S16-161 , S16-162 Mayorov A.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Radiation Safety Of Nuclear Power Plants S14-161 , S14-162 Elohin A.P. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Radiation Safety Of Nuclear Power Plants S14-161 , S14-162 Elohin A.P., Lobashev D.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-22)
18:45 — 20:20
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Modern Payment Systems B16-V71 , B16-V74 , B16-V75 Chugunkov I.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Materials Science in Micro and Nanoelectronics S14-202 , S14-401 , S14-402 , S14-403 , S14-404 Samotaev N.N. (2019-02-05 — 2019-03-12)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Nuclear Reactors Theory B16-101 , B16-105 , S16-101 , S16-601 Kuzmin A.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Reactors Theory B16-101 , B16-105 , S16-101 , S16-601 Kuzmin A.M.
Sem
Nuclear Reactors Theory B16-101 , B16-105 , S16-101 , S16-601 Kuzmin A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs B18-201 , B18-202 , B18-203 , B18-204 , B18-211 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Programming of Network Applications B16-V71 , B16-V74 , B16-V75 Ovcharenko E.S.
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Data Storage Systems B16-V71 , B16-V74 , B16-V75 Kutepov S.V.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis) B16-503 , B16-513 Shustova L.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Discrete Mathematics S16-161 , S16-162 Gusev A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Budget system of the RF S17-701 , S17-702 Usman E.V.
Lec
Automata Theory B17-503 , B17-565 Dyumin A.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Game Theory and Operations Research B16-501 , B16-511 , B16-701 Kolobashkina L.V., Kulyabichev Y.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Secured Computer Systems Design B17-505 , B17-565 Ivanenko V.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Design, Technology, Production and Operations of Electronic Equipment S16-102 , S16-104 Fedorov V.A., Selyaev N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
International Economic Relations B16-801 Abdulov R.E.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-202 , B16-204 Urin M.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
International Economic Relations B16-801 Abdulov R.E.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Decision Theory M18-505 , M18-515 Guryanov A.V. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-01)
Sem
Decision Theory M18-505 Guryanov A.V. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-03)
Sem
Decision Theory M18-515 Guryanov A.V. (2019-03-15 — 2019-05-10)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-501 Uvarova L.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economic Analysis S16-703 , S16-713 , S16-763 Mamaeva A.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). B17-V71 , B17-V72 Novikov G.G.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). B17-V72 Novikov G.G.
Sem
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). B17-V71 Novikov G.G.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Economic Security S15-704 , S15-705 , S15-706 , S15-707 Leonov P.Y. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-18)
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Banking operations and banking risks S16-763 Zavalishina A.K.
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Banking operations and banking risks S15-704 , S15-705 , S15-706 , S15-707 Nikitinskaya Y.V. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-18)