Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-409 Building V

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analog devices for microprocessor systems S14-201 Beklemishev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-101 , B17-602 Gorbatova M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-703 , B17-701 Chechkina T.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Informatics (Principles of Programming) B18-504 Chugunkov I.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Scientific Research Organization (Hardware Support) B15-V71 Yadykin I.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-10-15)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-103 , S17-101 Grishin S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry S18-502 , S18-503 Buharova T.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-702 Buharova T.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics S16-101 , S16-601 Haritonov V.S., Kruglov A.B.
Sem
Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Circuit Design (Electrical Engineering) S17-501 , S17-591 Novozhilov A.E.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History of Economic Thought S17-701 Tefanov V.I.
Sem
History of Economic Thought S17-702 Tefanov V.I.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Microprocessor Systems S13-V01 Nekrasov P.V.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Microprocessor Systems S13-V01 Nekrasov P.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-103 , S17-101 Grishin S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Logic and Algorithm Theory B18-505 Finoshin M.A.
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-103 , S17-101 Tyuflin S.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-105 Miroshin N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computers and Peripherals S18-501 Novikov G.G.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Theoretical Principles of the Specialty: the Basics of Nuclear Electronics S13-V01 Osipov A.K.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-162 Kostin A.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-501 Shapkin P.A. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-101 , B17-602 Tyuflin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-103 , S17-101 Tyuflin S.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Selected Topics in General Physics M18-304 Tyulyusov A.N.
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Theoretical Principles of the Specialty: the Elements of Analog Devices S15-V01 Volkov Y.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-602 Tischenko M.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-103 , S17-101 Novohatko A.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Sem
Statistical Physics S15-103 Mur V.D. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy B17-101 , B17-602 Novohatko A.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-101 , S16-601 Kuzovlev A.I. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Financial Accounting S16-713 Sanzharov A.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
History B18-105 Guskova A.O.
10:15 — 13:30
Life Safety 4 lessons S14-401 , S14-402 Pripachkin D.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering B16-103 , B16-601 Varlamov N.V.