Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-411 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-204 , S18-202 Ivanova T.M.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory S15-101 , S15-102 Afanasiev V.V., Savander V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economic Security S14-706 Nosova S.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of the Defect Theory B16-101 , B16-103 , B16-105 Zaluzhnyy A.G.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Principles of the Defect Theory B16-101 , B16-103 , B16-105 Zaluzhnyy A.G.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Quantum Mechanics S16-161 , S16-162 Lomonosova T.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Electrical Engineering; Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Circuit Design (Electrical Engineering) B17-503 , S17-501 , S17-591 Novozhilov A.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Control System Executive Devises S15-101 , S15-102 Miheev V.P.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lec
Neutron Transport Theory S16-161 , S16-162 Volkov Y.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) M18-102 Delov M.I., Struchalin P.G.
14:30 — 17:00
Lec
Nanophotonics M17-405 Martynov I.L. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-19)
Sem
Nanophotonics M17-405 Martynov I.L. (2018-09-26 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Life Safety B18-701 , B18-702 Astapov I.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Symbolic Sequences And Analysis Methods M18-401 , M18-509 , M18-519 Korotkov E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Technical Thermodynamics S16-161 , S16-162 Haritonov V.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S14-104 , S15-602 Uvakin M.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy B18-701 , B18-702 , S18-201 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics B15-301 , S15-103 Kaplin V.A., Kirsanov M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry S15-161 , S15-162 Mogilenets N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Designing Microelectronic Systems for Physical Installations S15-402 , S15-404 Patrikeev L.N.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economic and mathematical modeling (state and municipal development); Mathematical Simulations in Economics M18-902 , M18-904 , M18-912 , M18-914 , M18-915 Kryanev A.V., Sliva D.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Network Programming S15-101 , S15-102 Prosandeev A.V.