Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-411 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-204 , S18-202 Ivanova T.M.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory S15-101 , S15-102 Afanasiev V.V., Savander V.I.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Sensors Based on Micro- and Nanotechnologies S14-403 , S14-404 Podlepetskiy B.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of the Defect Theory B16-101 , B16-103 , B16-105 Zaluzhnyy A.G.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Principles of the Defect Theory B16-101 , B16-103 , B16-105 Zaluzhnyy A.G.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Algorithms and Data Structures B17-501 , B17-511 Volchenkov N.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Quantum Mechanics S16-161 , S16-162 Lomonosova T.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Electrical Engineering; Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Circuit Design (Electrical Engineering) B17-503 , S17-501 , S17-591 Novozhilov A.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Control System Executive Devises S15-101 , S15-102 Miheev V.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of the Defect Theory B16-101 , B16-103 , B16-105 Zaluzhnyy A.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Principles of Engineering Design S16-161 , S16-162 Abu Gazal A., Surin V.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields S16-161 , S16-162 Marinyuk V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language A18-104 , A18-108 , A18-109 , A18-111 , A18-121 , A18-131 , A18-204 Stroilova A.G. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-26)
14:30 — 17:00
Lec
Nanophotonics M17-405 Martynov I.L. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-19)
Sem
Nanophotonics M17-405 Martynov I.L. (2018-09-26 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software); Technology of Software Development, Verification and Certification M17-501 , M17-504 , M17-510 , M17-514 Ivaschenko M.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Symbolic Sequences And Analysis Methods M18-401 , M18-509 , M18-519 Korotkov E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Technical Thermodynamics S16-161 , S16-162 Haritonov V.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S14-104 , S15-602 Uvakin M.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy B18-701 , B18-702 , S18-201 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics B15-301 , S15-103 Kaplin V.A., Kirsanov M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry S15-161 , S15-162 Mogilenets N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Mathematical System Models B16-501 , B16-511 Zagrebaev A.M.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Network Programming S15-101 , S15-102 Prosandeev A.V.