B-201. Exam Schedule Building B

Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry B18-103 Kuchuk Z.S., Nagovitsyna O.A.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry S18-202 Lipanova N.V.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry S18-402 Lipanova N.V., Petrov V.I.
Mon, 20 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry B18-602 Glagoleva M.A., Kuchuk Z.S.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Chemistry B18-202 Mesyats E.A., Ananieva E.A., Nagovitsyna O.A.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry S18-102 Mesyats E.A., Mindlina T.B., Ananieva E.A.
Tue, 21 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry B18-102 Kuchuk Z.S., Soroka I.V.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Chemistry B18-201 Zhukova T.V., Ananieva E.A.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Chemistry B18-204 Nagovitsyna O.A., Mesyats E.A.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry S18-401 Lipanova N.V.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry B18-203 Soroka I.V., Ananieva E.A., Zhukova T.V.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry B18-302 Glagoleva M.A., Valkov A.V., Mindlina T.B.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry B18-104 Nagovitsyna O.A., Kuchuk Z.S.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry B18-101 Nagovitsyna O.A., Soroka I.V., Lipanova N.V.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry S18-103 Petrov V.I., Mindlina T.B.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry B18-301 Glagoleva M.A., Valkov A.V., Ananieva E.A.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Chemistry B18-403 Lipanova N.V., Zhukova T.V.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Chemistry B18-402 Kuchuk Z.S.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry S18-101 Petrov V.I., Ananieva E.A.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Chemistry B18-105 Kuchuk Z.S., Mesyats E.A., Glagoleva M.A., Soroka I.V.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Chemistry B18-504 Mindlina T.B., Mesyats E.A.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Chemistry S18-201 Lipanova N.V.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry S18-163 Petrov V.I., Nagovitsyna O.A.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry B18-211 Zhukova T.V., Lipanova N.V.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Chemistry B18-502 Ananieva E.A., Soroka I.V.