Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

V-103. Exam Schedule Building V

Wed, 24 Oct, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Network Security B15-504 Melnikov D.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Informatics B18-203 Gustun O.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B17-505 Borzunov G.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) B15-401, B15-507 Saveliev V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Information Systems in Economics S17-702 Trusov A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 17:00
Att
Informatics; Information Technologies in Law Enforcement S18-502, S18-503 Trusov A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Att
Modern modeling problems of combustion, explosion and detonation processes A16-603 Shargatov V.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
PracticumProject B17-212 Pashentsev V.N., Suhanova L.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics S18-163 Leonova N.M.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Informatics: Programming in C++; nformatics: programming in C++ B17-301, B17-391 Akmalova Y.A., Skuratov A.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:00 — 20:00
Test
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Informatics B18-103 Kiselyov B.G.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Computer Technology M17-403, M17-405 Kartsev P.F.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Methods of experimental data processing B15-103 Roganov E.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Informatics B18-V02 Averyanov G.P., Dmitrieva V.V., Budkin V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Informatics B18-402, S18-201 Merkulov E.Y.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics B18-403 Merkulov E.Y.
Thu, 27 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Data mining technologies M17-519 Kiselyov B.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, introduction to numerical methods B16-502 Ryabov P.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Workshop on Measurement Result Processing Methods M18-115 Smirnov S.Y., Soldatov E.Y.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-402 Merkulov E.Y.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics S18-163 Leonova N.M.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-102 Kiselyov B.G.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics S18-102 Leonova N.M.
Tue, 15 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
High-Level Programming Languages B16-V01 Terehova Y.V.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-203 Gustun O.N.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Statistics in Economics B16-702 Smirnov D.S.
Thu, 24 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Informatics B18-V02 Averyanov G.P., Budkin V.A., Dmitrieva V.V.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Methods (Supplementary Chapters) B15-401, B15-507 Saveliev V.V.