Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-210 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-202 , B16-203 , B16-204 , B16-205 Chechkina T.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-101 Leonov A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-102 Leonov A.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Methods of Radiation Research S14-402 Skorobogatov P.K., Yanenko A.V.
Sem
Methods of Radiation Research S14-401 Skorobogatov P.K., Yanenko A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy S18-711 , S18-761 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-12)
Lec
Methods of Radiation Research S14-401 , S14-402 Yanenko A.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-602 Tischenko M.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-602 Tischenko M.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Law S18-701 Morozov N.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Cybernetics B16-505 , B16-565 Ivanenko V.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Modern Architecture of Intelligent Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Rybina G.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-11)
Sem
Modern Architecture of Intelligent Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Rybina G.V. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-V01 , B16-V03 Ilyuhin A.A.
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-V03 Mihaylov V.D.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-V01 , B16-V03 Ilyuhin A.A.
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-V03 Mihaylov V.D.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Matematical Linguistics And Automata Theory) B16-504 Korotkova M.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Data Science and Big Data Analysis B15-502 Dyumin A.A.
Sem
Accounting S16-713 Sanzharov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Principles of construction, design and operation of information and analytical systems S16-502 , S16-562 Okropishin A.E.
Lec
Computer Graphics and Image Processing B16-503 , B16-513 Chepin E.V., Klarin A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Business Management (Enterprise) S17-701 Dokuchaev V.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Medical Biochemistry B15-301 Lopina O.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Medical Biochemistry B15-301 Lopina O.D. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
20:25 — 22:00

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language (Particle Physics and Cosmology) B16-102 , B16-104 Svadkovskiy I.V.
10:15 — 11:50
11:55 — 12:40
Lab
Principles of Record, Control, and Protection of Nuclear Materials S15-602 Glebov V.B., Krasnoborodko A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Principles of Record, Control, and Protection of Nuclear Materials S15-602 Glebov V.B., Krasnoborodko A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials B15-104 , S15-105 Giniyatova S.G., Suchkov A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials 4 lessons S15-105 Suchkov A.N.
Sem
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials 4 lessons B15-104 Suchkov A.N.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-V01 , B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). B16-503 , B16-513 Yadykin I.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Principles of IP Law S16-704 Popova O.V.
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Principles of IP Law S16-704 Popova O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory S15-106 Stogov Y.V.
Lab
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory S15-104 Stogov Y.V.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Nuclear Technologies M17-995 Apse V.A.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Nuclear Technologies M17-995 Apse V.A.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Tax Planning B15-704 Bochkareva T.N.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Tax Planning B15-704 Bochkareva T.N.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-01)
Lec
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2018-12-15)
13:35 — 17:00
Lec
Numerical methods for solving engineering problems M18-SH02 Borodin V.A. (2018-09-15 — 2018-10-06)
Sem
Numerical methods for solving engineering problems M18-SH02 Borodin V.A. (2018-10-13 — 2018-10-27)
Sem
Requirement Analysis and Management M18-SH03 Evseev V.V. (2018-11-03 — 2018-11-17)