Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-305 Building K

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-104 Petrova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B17-901 , S17-501 Medvedeva Y.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-565 Tkachenko D.S. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-502 , S18-503 Petrova M.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-401 , S17-402 Barmenkov A.N. (2018-12-10, 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
New Generation Nuclear Reactors M18-S83 Haritonov V.S., Rachkov V.I. (2018-11-12, 2018-11-19)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Systems Analysis, Optimization and Decision-making B16-902 Schedrovitskiy P.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Systems Analysis, Optimization and Decision-making B16-902 Schedrovitskiy P.G.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-301 , S16-401 Sinelschikov D.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-105 Komochkina E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Solid State Physics S16-402 , S16-403 Kartsev P.F. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Data Analysis B14-V01 , B15-V74 Nizametdinov S.U. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-30)
Lec
Data Analysis B14-V01 Nizametdinov S.U. (2018-11-13 — 2018-12-11)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Data Analysis B14-V01 , B15-V74 Nizametdinov S.U. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-30)
Sem
Data Analysis B14-V01 Nizametdinov S.U. (2018-11-13 — 2018-12-11)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501 Orlovskiy D.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-403 Gani V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Experimental Reactor Physics B15-103 Aleeva T.B., Bushuev A.V.
18:45 — 20:20
20:25 — 22:00

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Numerical Methods for Problem Solving o Unstructured Grids M18-509 Shilnikov K.E.
Sem
Numerical Methods for Problem Solving o Unstructured Grids M18-509 Shilnikov K.E.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-102 Leonov A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-212 , S17-201 Sadekova E.H.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-202 , B17-203 Sadekova E.H.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Sadekova E.H.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-401 , S17-403 Ligidov A.Z.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-105 Ligidov A.Z.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-102 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-101 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Taxes and Taxation S16-763 Mayorova A.N.