Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-417 Building K

Monday

10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Mathematics I18-05 Ivanova T.M. (2019-02-04 — 2019-06-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) S18-502 Gusev A.I. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-25)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) S18-502 Korotkova M.A. (2019-04-01 — 2019-05-13)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Physics I18-06 Bogdanov A.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-06-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Integral Calculus and Functions of Several Variables B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-101 , B17-602 Telyakovskiy D.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-402 , S18-401 Vzorov N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-403 Vzorov N.N.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Information and Coding Theory (Special Chapter) M18-502 Berezkin E.F.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) B18-514 Gusev A.I. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-27)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) B18-514 Korotkova M.A. (2019-04-03 — 2019-05-15)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-511 , B16-701 Kochanov M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Thermal-Hydraulic Processes In Prospective NPPs M18-102 , M18-165 , M18-167 Maslov Y.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-502 Goreslavskiy S.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B17-103 , S17-101 Goreslavskiy S.P.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B16-502 Korotkova M.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-206 , B16-601 Sinelschikov D.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-201 , S16-301 Sinelschikov D.I.
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Physics I18-04 Nurusheva M.B. (2019-02-07 — 2019-06-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-201 Zagaynov V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-202 Zagaynov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-565 , S17-501 Mironova N.B. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-402 Kutukov A.A., Sinelschikov D.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-401 , S16-403 Mazur E.A.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-102 Koldobskiy S.A.