Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-219. Exam Schedule Building B

Mon, 18 Mar, 18:45 — 22:00
Test
Accounting Fraud M17-711 Belogina N.S.
Mon, 01 Apr, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Internal Control M17-711 Belogina N.S.
Sat, 27 Apr, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-502 Pimenova V.O.
Thu, 02 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-513 Novohatko I.M.
Thu, 02 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-514 Novohatko I.M.
Tue, 14 May, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Methodology of Planning and Conducting Scientific Research A17-161, A17-165, A17-166, A17-462 Leonova N.M.
Thu, 16 May, 19:35 — 21:10
Att
Components and Devices of Computer Facilities and Control Systems A16-401 Savchenkov D.V.
Mon, 20 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Law Enforcement Agencies S18-711 Morozov N.V.
Mon, 20 May, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Typologies of Financial Fraud M18-505 Nosova S.S.
Mon, 20 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Typologies of Financial Fraud M18-515 Nosova S.S.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Economic Analysis; Financial Analysis B16-702, S15-501, S15-502 Mamaeva A.V.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Principles of Control and Supervision S17-503, S17-512 Andronov M.Y.
Tue, 21 May, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Theoretical Physics: Statistical Physics, Quantum Mechanics B16-V03 Karnakov B.M.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) B18-504 Korotkova M.A.
Wed, 22 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) B18-501 Korotkova M.A.
Wed, 22 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter B16-105, S16-103 Panin M.P.
Wed, 22 May, 18:00 — 20:00
Test
Solid State Physics B15-V02 Shelyakov A.V., Lagoda V.B.
Wed, 22 May, 20:00 — 22:00
Att
Semiconductors and Isolator Physics B15-V02 Shelyakov A.V., Lagoda V.B.
Thu, 23 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
World Economy and International Economic Relations S18-701 Tefanov V.I.
Thu, 23 May, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
M18-100 Tihomirov G.V.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Statistical Physics S16-161 Krylov K.S.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Statistical Physics S16-162 Krylov K.S.
Sat, 25 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-161 Koldobskiy S.A.
Sat, 25 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-502, B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.