Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group S15-105
НИЯУ МИФИ
Autumn semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Group Schedule
S15-105
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
B-221
Sem
Liquid Metals
Lyublinskiy I.E.
12:45 — 14:20
98-6
Lec
Elect
theoretical Physics: Special Topics (Solids)
Ivliev S.V.
dep.32
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Fluid Dynamics
Gorodnichev E.E.
dep.32
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Physics: The Field Theory
Urin M.G.
I-214
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Theory of Elasticity
Morozov E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
98-6
Sem
Elect
theoretical Physics: Special Topics (Solids)
Ivliev S.V.
K-714a
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Fluid Dynamics
Gorodnichev E.E.
V-116
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Physics: The Field Theory
Lomonosova T.A.
I-214
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Theory of Elasticity
Morozov E.M.
16:15 — 17:50
E-214
Lab
Life Safety
Hayretdinov S.I.
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
eLearn
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
eLearn
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Wednesday
10:15 — 11:50
K-208
Sem
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science
Kutsenko K.V.
,
Vayshnis P.
(2018-09-12 — 2018-11-07)
B-100
Sem
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science
Kutsenko K.V.
,
Vayshnis P.
(2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
B-219
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology
Volkov N.V.
(2018-09-12 — 2018-12-05)
B-108
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology
Volkov N.V.
(2018-12-19)
14:30 — 17:50
B-108
Lab
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction
4 lessons
Subgroup 2
Dzhumaev P.S.
,
Yakushin V.L.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
A-100
Lec
Life Safety
Kosterev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
B-212
Sem
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction
Yakushin V.L.
12:45 — 14:20
B-100
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification
Fedorov S.G.
14:30 — 16:05
B-210
Lec
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials
Giniyatova S.G.
,
Suchkov A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
B-210
Sem
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials
4 lessons
Suchkov A.N.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
B-108
Lec
Principles of Computer Simulation
Ganchenkova M.G.
10:15 — 11:50
B-108
Sem
Principles of Computer Simulation
Ganchenkova M.G.
12:45 — 14:20
T-101
Lec
Physics of Gases and Condensed State
Elmanov G.N.
14:30 — 16:05
B-124/126
Lab
Theoretical and Applied Materials Science
Ivannikov A.A.
Saturday
11:55 — 15:15
B-039
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research
Subgroup 1
Dzhumaev P.S.
,
Staltsov M.S.
,
Volkov N.V.
(2018-09-08 — 2018-10-20)
B-039
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research
Subgroup 2
Dzhumaev P.S.
,
Staltsov M.S.
,
Volkov N.V.
(2018-11-03 — 2018-12-15)