Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-303 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-505 Shushunova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S18-502 Torgasheva E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B17-401 , S17-403 Kudinova N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-763 Selezneva T.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-701 Selezneva T.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language A18-101 , A18-105 Polyakova E.I. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-24)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S15-301 , S15-401 Torgasheva E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-701 Zhuravleva V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language M18-302 , M18-506 Arhipova L.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-104 Stroilova A.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language S18-711 Lykova O.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-V71 Polyakova E.I.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language B18-V01 , B18-V02 Polyakova E.I.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B17-701 Makarova A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B16-504 Kudinova N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B17-601 Kudryavtseva I.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 S16-703 Kudryavtseva I.P.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 M18-512 Zhuravleva N.A.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 2 S16-703 Ovsyannikova O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language S17-101 Polyakova E.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B17-212 Agamova O.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language S18-402 Agamova O.D.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B17-201 Shushunova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S18-103 Torgasheva E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-102 Zhuravleva V.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-763 Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-701 Ovsyannikova O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-713 Ovsyannikova O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-201 Ovsyannikova O.N.
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language A18-P01 Hachaturova E.G. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-22)