Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room T-102 Building T

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-103 Beloborodov V.N., Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-102 Beloborodov V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103 , S17-101 Beloborodov V.N., Maksimova A.N.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Algebraic Coding Theory B16-505 Pudovkina M.A.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-511 Shermenyova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-514 Shermenyova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-102 Sumin E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Decision Making M17-123 , M17-164 Tolokonskiy A.O.
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Decision Making M17-123 , M17-164 Tolokonskiy A.O.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Thermal-Hydraulic Calculations of Nuclear Reactors S14-161 Maslov Y.A. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-104 , A18-108 , A18-109 , A18-111 , A18-121 , A18-131 Hoteeva M.S. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Philosophy and Methodology of Natural Science M18-101 , M18-301 Mironova N.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics S16-162 Kruglov A.B. (2018-12-12)
Sem
Macro Electrodynamics B15-102 , B15-S03 Kondratiev K.A. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-301 Prostokishin V.M. (2018-12-12)
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-301 Orlovskiy D.G.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Automatic Control Systems of Nuclear Power Plants M17-182 , M17-S81 Zverkov V.V. (2018-10-25, 2018-11-01)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-201 Tyulyusov A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Linear Algebra. B17-501 , B17-901 Sevastyanov E.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-102 Sumin E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-104 Sumin E.V.
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-302 Grishkov V.E. (2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Securities Market S16-703 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-09)
Lab
Securities Market Subgroup 1 S16-703 Sokolova G.V. (2018-11-16 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Securities Market S16-713 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-09)
Lec
Optimization Methods M18-S81 Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-11-16)
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-501 Trifonenkov V.P. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Optimization Methods M18-S81 Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-11-16)

Saturday

14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics (Selected Chapters) B16-505 Veligura A.N.