T-102. Exam Schedule Building T

Wed, 28 Nov, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Philosophy and Methodology of Natural Science M18-101, M18-301 Mironova N.B.
Thu, 20 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Current Issues in Theoretical Physics A16-211 Fedotov A.M.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-502, S17-301 Oblizina S.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-202, B17-203 Oblizina S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-201, B16-502 Savyolova T.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Safety Criteria and Risk Assessment. M18-100 Geraskin N.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-100 Zadeba E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Att
Algebraic Coding Theory B16-505 Pudovkina M.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Russian Language and Speech Culture S18-701 Baklanova I.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Foreign Language B17-565 Baklanova I.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Decision Making M17-164 Tolokonskiy A.O.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
History and Philosophy of Science A18-104, A18-108, A18-109, A18-111, A18-121, A18-131 Hoteeva M.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Reactor and NPP Management S14-161 Korolev S.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Mathematical Logic and Algorithm Theory B18-505 Epishkina A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Legal Conflictology S16-704 Kulagin A.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Boolean functions in cryptology M18-517 Pudovkina M.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Mathematical Bases of Cryptology M18-517 Pudovkina M.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Software Support of Modern Microprocessors and Microcontrollers S14-403, S14-404 Shagurin I.I.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Sensors Based on Micro- and Nanotechnologies S14-403, S14-404 Podlepetskiy B.I.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Technologies and Fuel Cycle Ecology M17-161, M17-163, M17-165, M17-167 Kutsenko K.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics (Selected Chapters) B16-505 Veligura A.N.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Macro Electrodynamics B15-102, B15-S03 Rogozkin D.B., Kondratiev K.A.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-701, M18-711, M18-721 Vinokurova T.K.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Simulation and Data Processing in Experimental High Energy Physics M17-106 Runtso M.F.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Algebraic Coding Theory B16-505 Pudovkina M.A.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction to Scientific Research Work B15-102, B15-S03 Naumov P.Y., Runtso M.F.