Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

K-1018. Exam Schedule Building K

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-402, S18-401 Vzorov N.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-403 Vzorov N.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-202, B17-203 Grishin S.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-514 Grishin S.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-103, S17-101 Grishin S.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Psychological foundations of profiling S15-503 Kirichenko A.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Numerical methods in quantum physics (part 1) B16-202, B16-204 Kashurnikov V.A., Krasavin A.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Principles of Nuclear and Radiation Safety M17-166, M17-168 Savander V.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Foreign Language A18-401, A18-402, A18-413, A18-423 Kondratieva I.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:05 — 18:40
Att
Game Theory and Operations Research M18-401 Kryanev A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Research and Experiment Methodology (Physics Seminar) M17-303, M17-313, M17-393 Kaplin V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Biophotonics M17-203, M17-204, M17-207, M17-224 Gonchukov S.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-514 Grishin S.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-202, B17-203 Grishin S.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Optimization Methods B15-401, B15-507 Kryanev A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-113 Hohlov S.S.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-164, M17-166 Schukin N.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Corporate Information Systems M17-901 Kireev S.V., Doda O.L.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-103, S17-101 Grishin S.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-514 Grishin S.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-202, B17-203 Grishin S.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Quantum Radiophysics S14-001 Shnyrev S.L., Gubskiy K.L.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Digital Data Processing Application and Theory S14-501 Zaeva M.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics and Reactors M18-905 Savander V.I., Afanasiev V.V.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research and Experiment Methodology (Physics Seminar) M17-303, M17-313, M17-393 Kaplin V.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Electronics Digital Measurement Systems S15-601 Nemchinov V.M.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Solid State Physics M18-304 Kazantseva E.V.
Tue, 15 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis B15-V01, B16-V72 Rumyantsev V.P.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-201 Goryunov A.F.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Functional Analysis (Operator Theory) B15-507 Shilnikov K.E.
Fri, 18 Jan, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Nuclear Power Plant Management M18-S81 Zhuchkov A.A.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Systems Analysis, Optimization and Decision-making B16-902 Schedrovitskiy P.G.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Optimization Methods B15-401, B15-507 Kryanev A.V.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Development and Operation of Cryptographic Infrastructure M17-507 Smirnov P.V.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Coherent Optics B15-203 Starikov R.S.