Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room D-314 Building D

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language M18-162 , M18-164 Bastrakova E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Functional MRI M17-301 Gromushkina E.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Design And Architecture of Software Systems B15-501 , B15-503 , B15-506 Zykov S.V.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-165 , M18-166 , M18-167 Mazur E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Customs law S14-707 , S14-708 Popova O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Customs law S14-707 , S14-708 Popova O.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Condensed Matter Physics B15-203 Kashurnikov V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language M18-165 , M18-167 Bastrakova E.A.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-104 , M17-123 , M17-133 Schukin N.V.
13:35 — 14:20
Sem
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-104 , M17-123 , M17-133 Schukin N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Statistical Physics B15-301 Mur V.D. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Administrative Law and Procedure S16-713 Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Solution Methods for Inappropriately Stated Tasks B15-201 , B15-401 , B15-507 Savyolova T.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Solution Methods for Inappropriately Stated Tasks B15-201 , B15-401 Savyolova T.I.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Theory of Quantum Informatics and Computations B15-201 Yakovlev V.P. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Legal Conflictology S16-704 Kulagin A.S.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Computers and Peripherals B17-502 , B17-592 Lyubomudrov A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical methods in quantum physics (part 1) B16-202 , B16-204 Kashurnikov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-512 Buharova T.I.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-301 , A18-302 , A18-303 , A18-304 , A18-313 , A18-401 , A18-402 , A18-403 , A18-413 , A18-423 Mironova N.B. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-28)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
History and Philosophy of Science A18-P02 Mironova N.B. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-28)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-105 Ivanova T.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
History and Philosophy of Science A18-P01 Leschev S.V. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-29)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-P01 Leschev S.V. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-29)