Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room D-302 Building D

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-212 , S17-201 Gorbatova M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-103 Baskakov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-103 Baskakov A.V.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-105 Sandakov E.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Nuclear Physics M18-406 , M18-416 Garmash A.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-406 , M18-416 Garmash A.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-102 Baskakov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economics Theory: Microeconomics S17-701 Parfenova M.D.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Boolean functions in cryptology M18-517 Pudovkina M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy B17-502 Mironova N.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-402 Zaharov O.V. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A17-221 , A17-222 , A17-301 , A17-302 , A17-303 , A17-403 , A17-502 , A17-503 , A17-504 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-19 — 2018-11-14)
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-106 , A18-201 , A18-202 , A18-203 , A18-211 , A18-212 , A18-221 Mironova N.B. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-26)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Solution Methods for Inappropriately Stated Tasks B15-507 Savyolova T.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-301 Orlovskiy D.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-102 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy B17-301 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-103 Ignatov V.N. (2018-12-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Supplementary Chapters on General Physics B16-S01 Mavritskiy O.B.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Modern Detectors of Nuclear Radiation A16-101 Kadilin V.V. (2018-09-20 — 2018-12-27)
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Modern Detectors of Nuclear Radiation A16-101 Kadilin V.V. (2018-09-20 — 2018-12-27)

Friday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Software and Hardware Support of PCs S15-402 , S15-404 Gorbunov M.S.
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Software and Hardware Support of PCs S15-402 , S15-404 Gorbunov M.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-504 Orlovskiy D.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy S17-102 Martinkus P.P. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Lec
Theoretical Solid State Physics B15-203 Sobakin V.N. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)

Saturday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Philosophy B17-202 , B17-203 Mironova N.B. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy B17-201 Mironova N.B. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)