Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-212st Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Solid State Physics S16-201 , S16-301 , S16-401 Ivanov A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory S15-104 , S15-106 Deev V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Comprehensive Analysis of Business Activity B15-703 Bochkareva T.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-163 Shilov V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Physical Methods of Materials Research B15-104 Volkov N.V.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Current Issues in Humanities B16-402 , B16-403 , B16-404 Belyakova N.A., Vinogradova M.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) B17-504 Rezvanov R.R. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Automatizaation of Technological Processes at an NPP M17-164 Zverkov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Management Accounting B15-703 Komissarova I.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Management Accounting B15-703 Komissarova I.P.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Marketing-Management; Marketing-Management (Advanced Level) M18-701 , M18-711 Sokolova G.V. (2018-10-09, 2018-10-16)
Sem
Marketing-Management; Marketing-Management (Advanced Level) M18-701 , M18-711 Sokolova G.V. (2018-10-23 — 2018-11-06)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-501 Trifonenkov V.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Optics of nanosystems M17-393 Lysenko V., Musabek G., Timoshenko V.Y. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Optics of nanosystems M17-393 Timoshenko V.Y. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Enterprise Architecture (Advanced Level) M17-904 Guseva A.I. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-19)
Sem
Enterprise Architecture (Advanced Level) M17-904 Guseva A.I., Lebedeva A.V. (2018-09-26 — 2018-10-24)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Solid-state physics: Selected chapters M18-108 Isaenkova M.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B17-505 Esmagulova N.D., Pimenova V.O. (2018-09-13 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-161 Lomonosova T.A. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Solid State Physics M18-304 Kazantseva E.V.
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Solid State Physics M18-304 Kazantseva E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Discrete Mathematics B15-401 , B15-507 Korotkova M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Record, Control, and Protection of Nuclear Materials S15-104 , S15-106 Glebov V.B., Krasnoborodko A.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Materials For High-Voltage Electrophysical Equipment M17-612 Nevskiy R.E.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V01 , B18-V73 Gorbatova M.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Financial Law S14-504 , S14-505 Popova O.V. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Technical Means of Nuclear Facility Physical Protection M17-181 Krasnoborodko A.A. (2018-10-26, 2018-11-02)
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Scientific and technological forecasting in digital economy M18-904 Borisov V.N., Frolov I.E. (2018-11-02 — 2018-12-21)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Electromagnetic Compatibility (Emc) M18-416 Shurenkov V.V. (2018-09-14 — 2018-10-26)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-102 Guskova A.O. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-103 Guskova A.O. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-721 Kevorkova Z.A. (2018-11-10)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Database Security B15-504 Ibragimov A.M. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-06)