Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B16-202

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Opt
Selected Chapters on Mechanics and Electrodynamics Goreslavskiy S.P.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Bolozdynya A.I., Borog V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics Maslennikov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Introduction to Nuclear Physics Shustov A.E.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Life Safety Mogilenets N.N.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Elect
Solid State Physics Mavritskiy O.B.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Selezneva T.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Phase Transitions Physics Vasiliev O.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Methods and Techniques of Laser Physics Experiments Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D.
Lec
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electronics Krashevskaya G.V.
Sem
Elect
Phase Transitions Physics Vasiliev O.S.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Methods and Techniques of Laser Physics Experiments Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D.
Sem
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electronics Gasparyan Y.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, quantum Metrology) Borisyuk P.V., Vasiliev O.S.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) Krasavin A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Vacuum Technology of Plasma Installations Egorov I.D., Zaharov A.M.
Lec
Elect
Oscillations in Quantum Radiophysics Theory Kazieva T.V., Kozin G.I.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Oscillations in Quantum Radiophysics Theory Kazieva T.V., Kozin G.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Vacuum Technology of Plasma Installations Zaharov A.M.
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Oscillations in Quantum Radiophysics Theory Kazieva T.V., Kozin G.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Mavritskiy O.B. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-23)
Sem
Elect
Mavritskiy O.B. (2019-03-30 — 2019-04-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, principles of plasma physics Degtyarenko N.N., Gasparyan Y.M., Sadovskiy Y.A., Sarantsev S.A., Savyolov A.S., Sinelnikov D.N., Vizgalov I.V., Zaharov A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice (primary professional skills, introduction to laser thermonuclear synthesis) Ananin O.B., Gerasimov I.A.