Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-205 Building K

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-102 Hangulyan E.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-101 , B17-602 Hangulyan E.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-103 Volkov N.P. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Random Process Analysis M18-519 Kolobashkina L.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-402 , S16-403 Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Hydrodynamics S15-001 Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Principles of Hydrodynamics S15-001 Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Macroscopic Electrodynamics B15-201 Marinyuk V.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Term Project: Control Systems S14-164 Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-102 Hangulyan E.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-101 , B17-602 Hangulyan E.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-162 Lomonosova T.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-161 Lomonosova T.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
11:55 — 14:20
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics (Selected Chapters) B16-505 Veligura A.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Solid State Physics B15-201 Ivliev S.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Introduction to Institutional Management B17-901 Maracha V.G. (2018-09-06, 2018-09-13)
Sem
Introduction to Institutional Management B17-901 Maracha V.G. (2018-09-20, 2018-09-27)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language M18-162 , M18-164 Bastrakova E.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
10:25 — 12:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-702 Suchkov M.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-104 Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B15-301 Karnakov B.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Computer Technology M18-SH02 Volchenkov N.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)

Saturday

09:20 — 12:40
Sem
Collaborative Methods in Research and Problem Resolution M17-902 , M17-910 Maracha V.G. (2018-10-13 — 2018-10-27)