Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-216 Building B

Monday

09:20 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-103 , S16-104 Bezhanov S.G. (2018-12-17)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-201 Ivanova T.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Electronic Systems Design S14-401 , S14-402 Alyushin M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physical Principles of Imaging in Medicine B15-301 Shtotskiy Y.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Physical Principles of Imaging in Medicine B15-301 Shtotskiy Y.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-163 Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
17:05 — 20:20
Lec
Development and Operation of Cryptographic Infrastructure M17-507 Smirnov P.V. (2018-12-17)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Corporate Accounting; Corporate Reports M17-701 , M17-711 Krasheninnikova M.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-17)
Sem
Corporate Accounting; Corporate Reports M17-701 , M17-711 Krasheninnikova M.S. (2018-09-24 — 2018-10-29)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Philosophy B17-402 , B17-403 Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Computer Graphics and Image Processing B16-503 , B16-513 Chepin E.V., Klarin A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-502 , B18-602 Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Lab
Mathematical Statistics S16-502 Ilyuhin A.A. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Principles of Electric Discharge Physics M17-612 Prohorovich D.E.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Principles of Electric Discharge Physics M17-612 Prohorovich D.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Lab
Principles of Electric Discharge Physics M17-612 Prohorovich D.E. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Experimental Methods of Solid State Physics B15-V02 Shelyakov A.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Experimental Methods of Solid State Physics B15-V02 Shelyakov A.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Medical Electronics and Transducers B15-301 Glyanenko A.S. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Medical Electronics and Transducers B15-301 Glyanenko A.S. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Political Science M17-301 Belov V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Political Science S16-704 Belov V.I. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Political Science S16-704 Belov V.I. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)
20:25 — 22:00

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Medical Electronics and Transducers B16-301 Glyanenko A.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Medical Electronics and Transducers B16-301 Glyanenko A.S. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Introscopy B15-301 Dubov L.Y. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Principles of Introscopy B15-301 Dubov L.Y. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
11:55 — 14:20
Lec
Financial Accounting Subgroup 2 B16-702 Krasheninnikova M.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-402 , B16-403 , B16-404 Kuzovlev A.I.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Solid State Physics B14-V04 Lagoda V.B., Shelyakov A.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Solid State Physics B14-V04 Lagoda V.B., Shelyakov A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) S16-162 Filatov A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Lasers and Their Application M18-203 , M18-207 , M18-217 Shnyrev S.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B17-505 Borzunov G.I.
14:30 — 17:00
Lec
Interaction of Light and Matter B15-104 Amangalieva R.Z., Minko D., Yakushin V.L.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Physical Optics B16-V03 Maymistov A.I.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Materials Science B16-V03 Litvinov A.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Business Management (Enterprise) S17-702 Bochkareva T.N.
10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Formation and Accounting of Taxable Indicators (Situational Workshop) B15-703 Evseev M.A.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Formation and Accounting of Taxable Indicators (Situational Workshop) B15-703 Evseev M.A.
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Planning and Budgeting in the Nuclear Industry Enterprises B15-703 Bochkareva T.N.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Planning and Budgeting in the Nuclear Industry Enterprises B15-703 Bochkareva T.N.