Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-114 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Computer Workshop: Physical Neutron Calculations S15-104 , S15-106 Sirotkin A.M.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Computer Aided Measurement Systems for NPPs M17-601 Panasenko R.A.
15:20 — 17:00
Lab
Computer Aided Measurement Systems for NPPs M17-601 Panasenko R.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numeric Methods and Applied Software in Electronics M18-403 Baykova O.A., Belyakov A.O.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Workshop on Measurement Result Processing Methods M18-115 Smirnov S.Y., Soldatov E.Y. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-11)
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Workshop on Measurement Result Processing Methods M18-115 Smirnov S.Y., Soldatov E.Y. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-11)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Information Systems in Economics S18-711 Terehova Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Informatics M18-401 , M18-403 Bogdanov Y.I. (2018-10-30 — 2018-12-18)
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
System Simulation (Matlab) B15-503 , B15-506 Samsonovich A. (2018-10-30 — 2018-12-18)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
System Simulation (Matlab) B15-503 , B15-506 Samsonovich A.
18:45 — 19:30
Lab
System Simulation (Matlab) B15-503 , B15-506 Samsonovich A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics B18-104 Kolobashkina L.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Informatics B18-202 Gustun O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Mathematical Foundations Of Information Processing (Macro-Economic Analysis And Forecasting) S15-503 Domashova D.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Technology M18-206 Raschikov V.I.
18:45 — 20:20

Thursday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Computer Workshop S15-602 Panasenko R.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
09:20 — 10:05
Sem
Computer Workshop S15-602 Panasenko R.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
10:15 — 11:00
Lab
Computer Workshop S15-602 Panasenko R.A.
11:05 — 11:50
Sem
Information Systems in Economics S17-702 Trusov A.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Information Systems in Economics S17-702 Trusov A.V.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Physics and Sensor Technology M18-403 Kotkovskiy G.E. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Statistics in Economics Subgroup 1 S16-713 Rostovskiy N.S., Smirnov D.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Visual Analytics M17-104 , M17-133 , M17-166 Pilyugin V.V.
18:45 — 21:10
Lec
Visual Analytics M17-703 Pilyugin V.V. (2018-09-06, 2018-09-13)
Sem
Visual Analytics M17-703 Pilyugin V.V. (2018-09-20 — 2018-11-08)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics Subgroup 2 B18-101 Gustun O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics B18-204 Gustun O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design S16-162 Abu Gazal A., Surin V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Statistics in Economics S16-763 Smirnov D.S. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-09)
Lab
Statistics in Economics S16-763 Smirnov D.S. (2018-11-16 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design S16-161 Abu Gazal A., Surin V.I.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Software development technologies and intelligent systems M18-SH04 Shurygin V.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Configuration management of complex engineering objects M17-110 , M17-510 , M17-910 Korolev A.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Securities Market B16-702 Sokolova G.V.