Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

T-102. Exam Schedule Building T

Mon, 15 Apr, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter B15-201 Yakovlev V.P.
Mon, 15 Apr, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Methodology of Scientific Research in Mechanical Engineering M17-S84
Fri, 26 Apr, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Experimental Methods of Laser Physics B15-203 Protasov E.A.
Tue, 30 Apr, 09:00 — 12:45
Exam
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter B15-201 Yakovlev V.P.
Tue, 30 Apr, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Philosophy B17-505 Mironova N.B.
Fri, 10 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Modern Trends in Physics: Lasers and Laser Technology S14-103 Shnyrev S.L., Petrovskiy V.N.
Tue, 14 May, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nondestructive Control: Methods and Instruments S14-602 Gubina T.V.
Mon, 20 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Introduction to Nuclear Physics B16-403, B16-404 Borog V.V., Duhvalov A.G., Bolozdynya A.I.
Tue, 21 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-201 Shilnikov K.E.
Tue, 21 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Radiation Safety: Equipment Control S15-161 Zvantsev A.A.
Wed, 22 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Combinatorics and Graph Theory B17-505 Veligura A.N.
Thu, 23 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Secured Computer Systems Design B17-505, B17-565 Ivanenko V.G.
Thu, 23 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to Nuclear Physics B16-201 Shustov A.E., Novikov A.S., Bolozdynya A.I.
Fri, 24 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter S15-162 Panin M.P.
Fri, 24 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) B18-501 Gusev A.I.
Fri, 24 May, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Discrete Mathematics S16-201, S16-301 Gusev A.I.
Sat, 25 May, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-501, B17-901 Orlovskiy D.G.
Sat, 25 May, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Functions of a Complex Variable Theory B17-504 Orlovskiy D.G.
Mon, 03 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Differential and Integral Equations B17-104 Grishin S.A.
Fri, 07 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Experimental Methods In Nuclear Physics (Selected Topics) M18-106 Loginov V.A.
Sat, 08 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Audit and Control S16-713 Savina N.V.
Tue, 11 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Boolean Functions and Automates B17-505 Epishkina A.V.
Sat, 15 Jun, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V71, B18-V73 Mihaylov V.D.
Mon, 17 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Particles and Nuclei B16-301, B16-402 Borog V.V., Duhvalov A.G.
Thu, 20 Jun, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Physics I18-10 Dudkina T.D.
Tue, 25 Jun, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Methods B16-565 Kyazhin S.N.