Group Schedule
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
Course Schedule, group S16-713
НИЯУ МИФИ
Spring semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Group Schedule
S16-713
Course Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
PDF
ICS
Monday
08:30 — 10:05
dep.20
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
dep.20
Sem
Opt
Military Training
Tuesday
08:30 — 10:05
A-207
Sem
Information technologies in accounting
Subgroup 1
Kuksa V.A.
A-209
Sem
Information technologies in accounting
Subgroup 2
Sorokina L.N.
10:15 — 11:50
K-411
Sem
Law Enforcement Agencies
Morozov N.V.
11:55 — 13:30
A-223
Sem
Econometrics
Domashova D.V.
(2019-02-05 — 2019-02-26)
A-223
Lab
Econometrics
Domashova D.V.
(2019-03-05 — 2019-05-14)
14:30 — 16:05
A-212
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 1
Filippova M.A.
A-306
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 2
Andrianova S.V.
Wednesday
10:15 — 11:50
A-306
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 1
Filippova M.A.
B-401
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology
Subgroup 2
Ovsyannikova O.N.
11:55 — 13:30
dep. 15/3
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
A-100
Lec
Law Enforcement Agencies
Morozov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
B-210
Sem
Banking operations and banking risks
Zavalishina A.K.
Thursday
08:30 — 10:05
D-302
Sem
Principles of Audit
Belogina N.S.
10:15 — 11:50
T-102
Sem
Audit and Control
Savina N.V.
11:55 — 13:30
402
Lec
Econometrics
Domashova D.V.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Audit and Control
Savina N.V.
Friday
08:30 — 10:05
408
Lec
Principles of Financial Investigation
Gobrusenko K.I.
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Criminal Law
Makeeva I.V.
12:45 — 14:20
V-403
Lec
Economic Analysis
Mamaeva A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
V-404
Sem
Economic Analysis
Mamaeva A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
K-414
Sem
Criminal Law
Makeeva I.V.
Saturday
08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Banking operations and banking risks
Nikitinskaya Y.V.
(2019-02-09)
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Principles of Audit
Belogina N.S.
12:45 — 14:20
K-417
Sem
Principles of Financial Investigation
Kotelyanets O.S.