Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room A-207 Building A

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Financial Accounting B16-702 Krasheninnikova M.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-502 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-02-18, 2019-02-25)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-502 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-03-11 — 2019-04-15)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-502 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-04-29 — 2019-05-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-503 , S17-512 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-02-18, 2019-02-25)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-503 , S17-512 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-03-11 — 2019-04-15)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 1 S17-503 , S17-512 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-04-29 — 2019-05-13)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Loans and Finance B16-V01 Bondarchuk N.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Loans and Finance B16-V01 Bondarchuk N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Information technologies in accounting Subgroup 1 S16-713 Kuksa V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Information technologies in accounting Subgroup 1 S16-703 Kuksa V.A.
Sem
Information technologies in accounting Subgroup 1 S16-713 Kuksa V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Information technologies in accounting Subgroup 1 S16-703 Kuksa V.A.
14:30 — 17:00
Lab
Lab Workshop: Accounting S15-706 Kuksa V.A. (2019-02-05 — 2019-05-07)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Finance S18-761 Usman E.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Finance S18-711 Usman E.V.
14:30 — 17:00
Lec
Financial Management B15-704 Parfenova M.D. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-27)
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Financial Management B15-704 Parfenova M.D. (2019-02-06 — 2019-03-27)
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Financial Management B15-V01 , B16-V72 Parfenova M.D.
19:35 — 22:00
Sem
Financial Management B15-V01 , B16-V72 Parfenova M.D.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Information Technologies in Accounting B16-702 Kuksa V.A.
Lab
Information Technologies in Accounting B16-702 Kuksa V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Information Technologies in Accounting B16-702 Kuksa V.A.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Professional Software Packages B15-704 Sorokina L.N. (2019-02-07 — 2019-02-28)
Lab
Planning and Budgeting in the Nuclear Industry Enterprises B15-704 Kuksa V.A. (2019-03-07 — 2019-03-28)
Lab
Lab Workshop: Accounting Subgroup 1 B15-703 Kuksa V.A. (2019-04-04 — 2019-05-23)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Financial Management B15-704 Parfenova M.D. (2019-02-07 — 2019-03-28)
17:55 — 21:10
Lec
Business Processes Modeling Tools M18-703 , M18-713 Okropishin A.E. (2019-02-14 — 2019-03-14)
Sem
Business Processes Modeling Tools M18-703 , M18-713 Okropishin A.E. (2019-03-28 — 2019-04-11)
Lab
Business Processes Modeling Tools M18-703 , M18-713 Okropishin A.E. (2019-04-25 — 2019-05-09)
21:15 — 22:00
Lab
Business Processes Modeling Tools M18-703 , M18-713 Okropishin A.E. (2019-03-28 — 2019-04-25)

Friday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Bank Management B17-701 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Bank Management B17-701 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-701 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Subgroup 2 S17-702 Radygin V.Y. (2019-03-08 — 2019-05-17)
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Modern IT-technologies in Economics M18-711 Kuksa V.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-03-01)
Lab
Modern IT-technologies in Economics M18-711 Kuksa V.A. (2019-03-08 — 2019-03-29)
Sem
Modern Computer Technologies in Accounting, Economic Analysis, and Audit M18-711 Kuksa V.A. (2019-04-05 — 2019-04-26)
18:45 — 20:20
Lab
Modern IT-technologies in Economics M18-711 Kuksa V.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Modern Computer Technologies in Accounting, Economic Analysis, and Audit M18-711 Kuksa V.A. (2019-02-08 — 2019-04-26)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Information Systeme in Finantial Monitoring M18-721 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-02-09, 2019-02-16)
Sem
Specialized Database and Information System Technologies M18-721 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-03-02)
Lab
Information Systeme in Finantial Monitoring M18-721 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-03-09, 2019-03-16)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Information Systeme in Finantial Monitoring M18-721 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-16)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Economic Security S15-501 Davydenko V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Economic Security S15-502 Davydenko V.