Course Schedule, group B16-105

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD Saldikov I.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)
Sem
Elect
Course project: CAD Tihomirov G.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Principles of the Defect Theory Zaluzhnyy A.G.
Lec
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.
Lec
Elect
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Principles of the Defect Theory Zaluzhnyy A.G.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-12-11)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-04)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Principles of the Defect Theory Zaluzhnyy A.G.
401
Lec
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.
Lec
Elect
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics Klyachin N.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Technical Thermodynamics Kruglov A.B.
Sem
Elect
Physical crystallography Yaltsev V.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Technical Thermodynamics Haritonov V.S.
Lec
Elect
Physical crystallography Yaltsev V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Soloviev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Potanin E.P.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Potanin E.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Korobova E.E.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop Kosterev V.V., Panin M.P.
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop: the Basics of Physical Neutron Calculations Sirotkin A.M.
Lab
Elect
Physical chemistry and fundamentals of programming in materials science Elmanov G.N.