Course Schedule, room K-715 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Fedotov A.M. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S15-602 Stogov Y.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-514 Shermenyova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Dynamics and Kinetics of Nuclear Reactors M17-161 , M17-163 , M17-165 , M17-167 Schukin N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics S17-503 , S17-512 Scherbachev O.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-201 , B16-502 Goryunov A.F.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-502 Goryunov A.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Technologies and Fuel Cycle Ecology M17-161 , M17-163 , M17-165 , M17-167 Kutsenko K.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economics B17-514 Medvedeva Y.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Numerical Methods in Economics M17-509 , M17-519 Kryanev A.V. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-502 , S17-301 Oblizina S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-202 , B17-203 Oblizina S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language - Elective (Spanish, French, German) S14-506 , S14-707 , S14-708 Ruzhitskaya E.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Civil Procedure S16-704 Karandaev I.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-565 , S17-501 Voronov S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-100 , M18-102 Kochanov M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) B17-511 Tihomirova A.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Civil Procedure S16-704 Karandaev I.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Forensic Economics S14-708 Kevorkova Z.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Forensic Economics S14-707 Kevorkova Z.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Interaction of RF Electromagnetic Radiation with Semiconductor Electronics Materials (Physics Principals) M18-416 Shurenkov V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Solid State Physics B15-203 Savchenkov P.S. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Criminal Procedure S16-704 Erezhipaliev D.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Criminal Procedure S16-704 Erezhipaliev D.I.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Criminalistics S16-704 Erezhipaliev D.I.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Criminalistics S16-704 Erezhipaliev D.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Course project: (basic design and CAD); Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD B16-103 , B16-601 Baryshev G.K., Tokarev A.N. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)