Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room A-306 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-103 Kalashnikov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language S18-401 Andrianova S.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-504 Andrianova S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S14-506 Andrianova S.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S17-103 Stroilova A.G.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-501 Zhuravleva V.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language S17-501 Shushunova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-562 Torgasheva E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-504 Selezneva T.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-301 Selezneva T.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-403 , S15-404 Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-602 Samuylik T.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-514 Arhipova L.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B18-601 Ovsyannikova O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-102 Makarova A.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language S18-201 , S18-202 Lykova O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B18-211 Lykova O.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-505 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-503 , B16-703 Kairsapova E.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S16-704 Kairsapova E.M.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language S17-501 Torgasheva E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language B17-511 Torgasheva E.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language S18-701 Kudinova N.L.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Foreign Language M18-312 Agamova O.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language B17-502 Agamova O.D.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-104 Andrianova S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S17-502 , S17-503 Andrianova S.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-501 Andrianova S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S18-402 Andrianova S.V.