Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room A-212 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-203 Arhipova L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Technical English; Technical Foreign Language M17-110 , M17-190 Arhipova L.S. (2019-02-04 — 2019-04-01)
Sem
Technical Foreign Language M17-110 Arhipova L.S. (2019-04-08 — 2019-04-22)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language S18-401 Arhipova L.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language S17-501 Arhipova L.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-302 Arhipova L.S.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S16-101 , S16-601 Potapkina T.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 S18-512 Potapkina T.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S18-103 Potapkina T.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 S16-713 Filippova M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-703 Filippova M.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course) M18-105 , M18-115 Zhuravleva N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S15-502 , S15-503 Lykova O.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-105 Lykova O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S17-201 Lykova O.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-301 Lykova O.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-602 Agamova O.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B17-502 Agamova O.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language M17-510 Agamova O.D. (2019-02-07 — 2019-05-02)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-203 Agamova O.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language S17-502 Agamova O.D.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language M18-208 , M18-209 Zhuravleva N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-702 Zhuravleva N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B18-602 Zhuravleva N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S18-402 Zhuravleva N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 M18-512 Zhuravleva N.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language S17-402 Shushunova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-105 Shushunova E.V.