Course Schedule, room B-210 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-302 Goryachev A.P.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-27 — 2019-08-26)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations B17-401 , B17-402 Guseva I.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential and Integral Equations S17-401 , S17-402 , S17-403 Guseva I.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Combinatorics) B18-504 Korotkova M.A. (2019-02-04 — 2019-03-25)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Graph Theory) B18-504 Korotkova M.A. (2019-04-01 — 2019-05-13)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Suharev M.B.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-28 — 2019-08-27)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-27)
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-511 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2019-02-05 — 2019-04-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Management (in English) S14-504 , S14-505 Norkina A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Management (in English) S14-504 , S14-505 Norkina A.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics S17-502 Voronov S.A.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-29 — 2019-08-21)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-28)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Waves and Optics) B17-565 , S17-501 Voronov S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Electric Discharge Physics M18-612 Prohorovich D.E.
16:15 — 17:50

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-202 Goryachev A.P.
08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-30 — 2019-08-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-302 Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-103 Ignatov V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Molecular Physics and Principles of Statistical Thermodynamics) B18-104 Ignatov V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Modern Technologies in Biomedicine M18-303 , M18-304 , M18-312 Fronya A.A., Zavestovskaya I.N.

Friday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-05-31 — 2019-08-23)
09:00 — 18:00
Reserved (2019-08-30)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems S17-503 , S17-512 Kupriyanov D.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Coherent Photonics M18-203 Larkin A.I. (2019-02-08, 2019-02-15)
Sem
Coherent Photonics M18-203 Larkin A.I. (2019-02-22 — 2019-05-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter M18-304 Fronya A.A., Zavestovskaya I.N.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Business English B16-101 , B16-104 , B16-105

Saturday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-01 — 2019-08-24)
09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Models And Methods of Presenting and Processing Knowledge M18-504 , M18-514 Demidov D.V. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-11)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Models And Methods of Presenting and Processing Knowledge M18-504 , M18-514 Demidov D.V. (2019-02-09 — 2019-05-04)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-23)
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2019-02-09 — 2019-03-23)

Sunday

08:30 — 22:00
Reserved (2019-06-02 — 2019-08-25)