Abdulov R.E.

Abdulov Rafael E.

Associate Professor Department of Accounting and Auditing (56)
Averin A.S.

Averin Aleksey S.

Visiting professor Кафедра энергетического машиностроения (76)
Averyanov G.P.

Averyanov German P.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Engineer Department of Electrophysical Installations (14)
Agamova O.D.

Agamova Oksana D.

Senior Lecturer Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Agapova V.M.

Agapova Veronika M.

Senior Lecturer Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Ageev A.I.

Ageev Aleksandr I.

Head of Department Department of Business-project Management (72)
Adamov A.Y.

Adamov Aleksey Y.

Assistant Division of Nanotechnologies in Electronics, Spintronics and Photonics, Office of Academic Programs (414)
Engineer 2nd Category Department of Molecular Physics (10)
Akishev Y.S.

Akishev Yuriy S.

Professor Department of Plasma Physics (21)
Akishina L.S.

Akishina Liudmila S.

Senior Lecturer Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Akmalova Y.A.

Akmalova Yulia A.

Assistant Office of Academic Programs: Division of Biotechnology (413)
Aksenov V.S.

Aksenov Viktor S.

Associate Professor Department of chemical physics (4)
Aleeva T.B.

Aleeva Tatyana B.

Associate Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Aleksandrov A.I.

Aleksandrov Aleksey I.

Leading Software Engineer Department Of Information And Methodological Support Of Education
Senior Lecturer Department of Financial Monitoring (75)
Aleshinskaya E.V.

Aleshinskaya Evgeniya V.

Associate Professor Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Associate Professor Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Alykova A.F.

Alykova Alida F.

Engineer N.G.Basov High School of Physicists
Assistant Department of Semiconductor Quantum Electronics (88)
Engineer "Bionanophotonics" Laboratory
Junior Research Fellow "Bionanophotonics" Laboratory
Alyushin V.M.

Alyushin Viktor M.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Alyushin M.V.

Alyushin Mihail V.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Leading Research Fellow Department of electronic measuring systems (26)
Amurskaya E.N.

Amurskaya Elena N.

Lecturer Department of Physical Education (15)
Ananieva E.A.

Ananieva Elena A.

Associate Professor Department of General Chemistry (19)
Ananin O.B.

Ananin Oleg B.

Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Anaskin S.G.

Anaskin Sergey G.

ИАТЭ Head of Department Department of surgical diseases
Deputy Head of a Division Office of Medical Technological Development: Division of Social and Recreational Services
Andreev A.L.

Andreev Andrey L.

Professor Deparment of Humanities and Sociology (53)
Andreev S.G.

Andreev Sergey G.

Visiting professor Кафедра ядерной медицины (85)
Andrianova S.V.

Andrianova Svetlana V.

Associate Professor Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Andronov M.Y.

Andronov Mihail Y.

Visiting professor Department of Financial Monitoring (75)

The agreement on processing personal data is obtained in accordance with the Federal Law "On Personal Data" from 27/07/2006 N 152-FZ