Abdulov R.E.

Abdulov Rafael E.

Associate Professor Department of Business-project Management (72)
Abroskina Y.N.

Abroskina Yuliya N.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Division of social and economic Sciences
ИАТЭ Associate Professor Division of social and economic Sciences
Abu Sondos M.

Abu Sondos Mahd Abdel Rahman Salameh

Assistant Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Avdeev E.F.

Avdeev Evgeniy F.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Nuclear physics and technology division
Avdyusheva E.A.

Avdyusheva Elena A.

Associate Professor Department of History (52)
Averyanov G.P.

Averyanov German P.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Engineer Department of Electrophysical Installations (14)
Avramova E.A.

Avramova Ekaterina A.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor The Department of linguistics
Agamova O.D.

Agamova Oksana D.

Senior Lecturer Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Agapova V.M.

Agapova Veronika M.

Senior Lecturer Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Ageev A.I.

Ageev Aleksandr I.

Head of Department Department of Business-project Management (72)
Adamov A.Y.

Adamov Aleksey Y.

Assistant Division of Nanotechnologies in Electronics, Spintronics and Photonics, Office of Academic Programs (414)
Engineer 2nd Category Department of Molecular Physics (10)
Akmalova Y.A.

Akmalova Yulia A.

Assistant Office of Academic Programs: Division of Biotechnology (413)
Aksenov V.S.

Aksenov Viktor S.

Associate Professor Department of chemical physics (4)
Aleeva T.B.

Aleeva Tatyana B.

Associate Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Aleksandrova O.P.

Aleksandrova Oksana P.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Nuclear physics and technology division
ИАТЭ Leading Engineer Department of nuclear physics
Aleshinskaya E.V.

Aleshinskaya Evgeniya V.

Associate Professor Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Almaev R.H.

Almaev Rafail H.

ИАТЭ Professor Department of higher mathematics
Alykova A.F.

Alykova Alida F.

Engineer N.G.Basov High School of Physicists
Assistant Department of Semiconductor Quantum Electronics (88)
Engineer "Bionanophotonics" Laboratory
Junior Research Fellow "Bionanophotonics" Laboratory
Alyushin V.M.

Alyushin Viktor M.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Alyushin M.V.

Alyushin Mihail V.

Associate Professor Division of Nanotechnologies in Electronics, Spintronics and Photonics, Office of Academic Programs (414)
Leading Research Fellow Department of electronic measuring systems (26)
Amosova N.V.

Amosova Natalya V.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of biotechnology
Amurskaya E.N.

Amurskaya Elena N.

Lecturer Department of Physical Education (15)
Ananieva E.A.

Ananieva Elena A.

Associate Professor Department of General Chemistry (19)
Ananieva O.A.

Ananieva Olga A.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of General and special Chemistry
ИАТЭ Заместитель начальника Center of career guidance, admissions and employer corraboration
Ananin O.B.

Ananin Oleg B.

Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)

The agreement on processing personal data is obtained in accordance with the Federal Law "On Personal Data" from 27/07/2006 N 152-FZ