Fedorov V.F.

Fedorov Vitaliy F.

Professor Department of General Physics (6)
Fedorov V.A.

Fedorov Vladimir A.

Head of an Educational Laboratory Department of Automation (2)
Senior Lecturer Department of Automation (2)
Fedorov G.A.

Fedorov Georgiy A.

Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Fedoseev V.N.

Fedoseev Vyacheslav N.

Associate Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Fedoseev E.P.

Fedoseev Evgeniy P.

Associate Professor Department of Mathematics (30)
Fedotov A.M.

Fedotov Aleksandr M.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Fedotov S.N.

Fedotov Sergey N.

Visiting professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Fedyanin A.B.

Fedyanin Andrey B.

Associate Professor Department of General Chemistry (19)
Methodist NRNU MEPhI Secondary School 1523
Fesenko V.A.

Fesenko Vladimir A.

Research Fellow Department of Physical Issues in Materials Science (9)
Feschenko A.M.

Feschenko Anastasiya M.

Engineer Department of Condensed Matter Physics (67)
Junior Research Fellow International research laboratory "radiation of charged particles"
Filatov A.N.

Filatov Aleksandr N.

Associate Professor Department of Electrical Engineering (8)
Filatova O.L.

Filatova Oksana L.

ИАТЭ Head of Department The Department of linguistics
Public Relations Specialist Department of International Cooperation: Division of Records, Marketing and Exhibitions
ИАТЭ Head of Department Department of international education and cooperation
Filimonova M.V.

Filimonova Marina V.

ИАТЭ Professor Department of biotechnology
ИАТЭ Professor Department of biotechnology
Filippov V.P.

Filippov Valentin P.

Professor Кафедра прикладной ядерной физики (24)
Firstov Y.P.

Firstov Yuriy P.

Associate Professor Department of Industrial Economics and Management (71)
Fomin R.V.

Fomin Roman V.

ИАТЭ Senior Lecturer Nuclear physics and technology division
ИАТЭ Senior Lecturer Nuclear physics and technology division
Senior Lecturer Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
ИАТЭ Engineer Center for organization of scientific work
Fominskiy V.Y.

Fominskiy Vyacheslav Y.

Chief Research Fellow Department of Solid-State Physics and Nanosystems (70)
Fontalina E.S.

Fontalina Elena S.

Assistant Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Freydzon A.Y.

Freydzon Aleksandra Y.

Assistant Department of Condensed Matter Physics (67)
Frolov V.D.

Frolov Vadim D.

Visiting professor Department of Laser Micro and Nano Technologies (87)
Fronya A.A.

Fronya Anastasiya A.

Specialist, 2nd category N.G.Basov High School of Physicists
Associate Professor Department of Semiconductor Quantum Electronics (88)
Research Fellow "Bionanophotonics" Laboratory