Talonov A.V.

Talonov Aleksey V.

Professor Department of Condensed Matter Physics (67)
Tananaev I.G.

Tananaev Ivan G.

Professor Кафедра конструирования приборов и установок (18)
Tarakanov O.V.

Tarakanov Oleg V.

Assistant Department of Computer Systems and Technologies (12)
Taranenko A.V.

Taranenko Arkadiy V.

Associate Professor Division of Nanotechnologies in Electronics, Spintronics and Photonics, Office of Academic Programs (414)
Research Fellow Department of Condensed Matter Physics (67)
Tarasov B.A.

Tarasov Boris A.

Head Specialist Institute of Industrial and Nuclear Technologies
Senior Research Fellow Interdepartmental Laboratory of Advanced Technologies for the Creation of New Matter
Taubin M.L.

Taubin Mihail L.

Professor Department of Physical Issues in Materials Science (9)
Telnov V.P.

Telnov Viktor P.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of intelligent systems in cybernetics
ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of intelligent systems in cybernetics
Telyakovskiy D.S.

Telyakovskiy Dmitriy S.

Associate Professor Department of Mathematics (30)
Tenishev A.V.

Tenishev Andrey V.

Associate Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Senior Research Fellow Research Laboratory 709
Senior Research Fellow Interdepartmental Laboratory of Advanced Technologies for the Creation of New Matter
Terehova A.M.

Terehova Anna M.

ИАТЭ Senior Lecturer Nuclear physics and technology division
ИАТЭ Senior Lecturer Nuclear physics and technology division
Senior Lecturer Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
ИАТЭ Deputy Head of Department Nuclear physics and technology division
ИАТЭ Research Fellow Center for organization of scientific work
ИАТЭ Research Fellow Center for organization of scientific work
Terehova Y.V.

Terehova Yuliya V.

Leading Software Engineer Department of Financial Monitoring (75)
Assistant Department of Financial Monitoring (75)
Terehov V.M.

Terehov Viktor M.

Professor Кафедра энергетического машиностроения (76)
Ternovyh M.Y.

Ternovyh Mihail Y.

Senior Lecturer Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Leading Engineer Institute of Nuclear Physics and Technology: Education Division
Timashkova T.E.

Timashkova Tatyana E.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Division of social and economic Sciences
ИАТЭ Associate Professor Division of social and economic Sciences
Timohin D.V.

Timohin Dmitriy V.

Visiting professor Institute of General Professional Training: Department of Economics (51)
Timoshenko V.Y.

Timoshenko Viktor Y.

Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Biotechnology (413)
Timoshenko S.L.

Timoshenko Sergey L.

Associate Professor Department of Physics (23)
Teacher NRNU MEPhI Secondary School 1511
Tikhomirova A.N.

Tikhomirova Anna N.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Tihomirov V.O.

Tihomirov Vladimir O.

Visiting professor Department of High Energy Physics (40)
Tihomirov G.V.

Tihomirov Georgiy V.

Deputy Director Institute of Nuclear Physics and Engineering
Professor Department of Experimental and Theoretical Physics of Nuclear Reactors (5)
Tischenko A.A.

Tischenko Aleksey A.

Associate Professor Division of Nanotechnologies in Electronics, Spintronics and Photonics, Office of Academic Programs (414)
Leading Research Fellow International research laboratory "radiation of charged particles"
Tischenko V.I.

Tischenko Valentina I.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of intelligent systems in cybernetics
ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of intelligent systems in cybernetics
ИАТЭ Chief Elecrician Department of intelligent systems in cybernetics
ИАТЭ Chief Elecrician Department of intelligent systems in cybernetics
Tischenko V.V.

Tischenko Viktoriya V.

Assistant Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Tischenko M.M.

Tischenko Mariya M.

Associate Professor Department of Mathematics (30)
Tkachenko D.S.

Tkachenko Dmitriy S.

Associate Professor Department of Mathematics (30)