Radygin V.Y.

Radygin Viktor Y.

Associate Professor Department of Financial Monitoring (75)
Deputy Head of Department Department Of Information And Methodological Support Of Education
Ramazanov R.N.

Ramazanov Rustem N.

Assistant Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Ramakoti R.S.

Ramakoti Ravi S.

Lecturer Department of Physical Education (15)
Rasskazova L.V.

Rasskazova Lyudmila V.

Senior Lecturer Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Rasskazova M.M.

Rasskazova Marina M.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of biotechnology
Rachkov V.I.

Rachkov Valeriy I.

Head of Department Department of thermophysics (13)
Raschikov V.I.

Raschikov Vladimir I.

Associate Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Rezvanov R.R.

Rezvanov Renat R.

Associate Professor Department of Physics (23)
Teacher NRNU MEPhI Secondary School 1523
Repetskaya N.V.

Repetskaya Natalya V.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Division of social and economic Sciences
Reshetov V.N.

Reshetov Vladimir N.

Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Rovnyagin M.M.

Rovnyagin Mikhail M.

Visiting professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Roganova N.A.

Roganova Natalya A.

Associate Professor Department of Financial Monitoring (75)
Leading Software Engineer Department of Education: Office of Education Quality Monitoring
Roganov E.A.

Roganov Eugene A.

Head of Department Department Of Information And Methodological Support Of Education
Associate Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Rogozhkin S.V.

Rogozhkin Sergey V.

Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Rogozkin D.B.

Rogozkin Dmitriy B.

Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Rodenko S.A.

Rodenko Svetlana A.

Assistant Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Rodionova N.V.

Rodionova Nadezhda V.

ИАТЭ Senior Lecturer Department of internal medicine
Rodionova O.V.

Rodionova Olesia V.

Deputy Head of Division Institute of Engineering Physics for Biomedicine: Organization and Technology Division
Junior Research Fellow "Bionanophotonics" Laboratory
Romanovskiy K.A.

Romanovskiy Kirill A.

Associate Professor Department of Physical Education (15)
Romantsova I.V.

Romantsova Irina V.

ИАТЭ Senior Lecturer Nuclear physics and technology division
ИАТЭ Lecturer Technical College
Roslovtsev V.V.

Roslovtsev Vladimir V.

Senior Lecturer Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Roslyakov A.A.

Roslyakov Aleksey A.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Nuclear physics and technology division
Rostovskiy N.S.

Rostovskiy Nikolay S.

Associate Professor Department of Industrial Economics and Management (71)
Rostokin V.I.

Rostokin Viktor I.

Engineer Department of Plasma Physics (21)
Research Fellow Department of Plasma Physics (21)
Rochev V.Y.

Rochev Valeriy Y.

Professor Department of chemical physics (4)

The agreement on processing personal data is obtained in accordance with the Federal Law "On Personal Data" from 27/07/2006 N 152-FZ