Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-1018 Building K

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory S16-162 Kruglikov A.E., Volkov Y.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Reliability and Diagnostics of Technological Systems M17-S84 Kudryavtsev E.M. (2018-10-22)
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory M18-S82 , M18-S83 Volkov Y.N. (2018-11-12, 2018-11-19)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-102 Hangulyan E.V. (2018-11-26 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Reliability and Diagnostics of Technological Systems M17-S84 Kudryavtsev E.M. (2018-10-22)
Lec
New Generation Nuclear Reactors M18-S83 Haritonov V.S., Rachkov V.I. (2018-11-12, 2018-11-19)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-401 , S17-403 Sherstyukov V.B. (2018-11-26 — 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Psychological foundations of profiling S15-503 Kirichenko A.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Nuclear Power Plant Management M18-S81 Zhuchkov A.A. (2018-11-13, 2018-11-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Power Plant Management M18-S81 Zhuchkov A.A. (2018-11-13, 2018-11-20)
Sem
Principles of Information and Coding Theory S16-501 Berezkin E.F. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B16-902 Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language A18-401 , A18-402 , A18-413 , A18-423 Kondratieva I.I. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-25)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Technology of Integrated Circuits S15-402 Veselov D.S. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Technology of Integrated Circuits S15-402 Veselov D.S. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Multi-Channel Data Acquisition and Processing Systems S15-601 Alyushin M.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S17-503 , S17-512 Rubinshteyn A.I.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numerical Analysis S17-502 Rubinshteyn A.I.
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Numerical Modeling in Measurement Result Processing S15-601 Bogdanovskaya M.V.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Optimization Methods B15-401 , B15-507 Kryanev A.V.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Information and Coding Theory M18-502 Berezkin E.F. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-164 , M17-166 Schukin N.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-201 Shilnikov K.E.
14:20 — 18:40
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language I18-05 Arbatskaya O.A. (2018-09-06 — 2019-01-03)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language M18-162 , M18-164 Bastrakova E.A. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Plasma Physics B15-203 Kuznetsov A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-406 , M18-416 Trushkin N.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Administrative Law B16-702 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Administrative Law B16-702 Kondzhakulyan K.M.

Saturday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Parameter Measuring in Speedy Processes S14-601 Reshetov V.N. (2018-11-17 — 2018-12-15)
09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Parameter Measuring in Speedy Processes S14-601 Reshetov V.N. (2018-11-17 — 2018-12-15)