Room Assignment
Group Schedule
Teaching Staff Schedule
Room Assignment
T-107. Exam Schedule
Building T
Spring semester of 2018/2019 academic year
Room Assignment
T-107
Exam Schedule
Exams
All weeks
Odd week
Even week
Today
Current week
Printable version
Tue, 16 Apr,
13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Natural Algorithms for Information Security
B15-504
Borzunov G.I.
Sat, 04 May,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Scientific Research Work
S14-403
,
S14-404
Shagurin I.I.
Mon, 06 May,
13:35 — 16:05
Test
Principles of the Humanities
B18-402
Makedonskaya V.A.
,
Guskova A.O.
Mon, 20 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Methods
B16-505
,
B16-565
Kyazhin S.N.
Tue, 21 May,
13:35 — 15:15
Test
Economics of Nuclear Fuel Cycle
M18-117
Subbotin S.A.
Wed, 22 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Test
Group Theory
B16-201
Lomonosova T.A.
Wed, 22 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations
B16-203
,
B16-205
,
B16-207
Klimanov S.G.
Wed, 22 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Test
Thermal Measurements and Internal Control Inside a Reactor
S15-104
,
S15-106
Arhipov V.V.
Fri, 24 May,
12:45 — 17:00
Test
Strength Engineering Analysis: Methods and Tools
M18-117
Zingerman K.M.
Sat, 25 May,
09:00 — 12:00
Att
Electronics (analog and digital electronics)
S16-401
,
S16-403
Bobkov S.G.
,
Karakozov A.B.
Sat, 25 May,
12:00 — 15:00
Test
Electronics (analog and digital electronics)
B16-403
Ulanova A.V.
,
Karakozov A.B.
Sat, 25 May,
15:00 — 18:00
Att
Special Topics in Algebra and Number Theory
B18-505
Beresneva A.V.
Wed, 05 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Criminal Law and Procedure
S15-704
Nechaev A.D.
Fri, 07 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Detectors and Electronics for Spacetime Measurements
M18-106
Kaplin V.A.
Mon, 17 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Modern methods of cryptanalysis; Principles of Cryptanalysis
M18-507
,
M18-517
Pudovkina M.A.
Wed, 19 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Operation Systems Security
B16-505
,
B16-565
Efanov D.V.
,
Roschin P.G.
Thu, 20 Jun,
13:35 — 15:15
Att
Mathematics
I18-08
Tkachenko D.S.
Tue, 25 Jun,
09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Decision Theory
B16-505
,
B16-565
Ivanenko V.G.