Ananieva E.A.

Ananieva Elena A.

Associate Professor Department of General Chemistry (19)
Ananieva O.A.

Ananieva Olga A.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of General and special Chemistry
ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of General and special Chemistry
ИАТЭ Deputy Head Center of career guidance, admissions and employer corraboration
Ananin O.B.

Ananin Oleg B.

Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Laser and Plasma Technologies (412)
Anaskin S.G.

Anaskin Sergey G.

ИАТЭ Head of Department Department of surgical diseases
ИАТЭ Head of Department Department of surgical diseases
Deputy Head of a Division Office of Medical Technological Development: Division of Social and Recreational Services
Andreev A.L.

Andreev Andrey L.

Professor Deparment of Humanities and Sociology (53)
Andreev S.G.

Andreev Sergey G.

Visiting professor Department of Medical Physics (35)
Andrianov A.A.

Andrianov Andrey A.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of General and special physics
ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of General and special physics
Andrianova S.V.

Andrianova Svetlana V.

Associate Professor Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Anikeev A.A.

Anikeev Artem A.

Engineer 2nd Category Information Office, UNIX Technologies
Assistant Кафедра химической физики (4)
Anokhin Y.N.

Anokhin Yuriy N.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Department of biotechnology
Specialist in Educational and Methodical Work Institute of Engineering Physics for Biomedicine: Medical Education Division
Antoshina I.A.

Antoshina Irina A.

ИАТЭ Associate Professor Division of laser and plasma technologies
ИАТЭ Associate Professor Division of laser and plasma technologies
Anufriev B.F.

Anufriev Boris F.

Associate Professor Кафедра конструирования приборов и установок (18)
Apse V.A.

Apse Vladimir A.

Head of a Research Sector Department of Experimental and Theoretical Physics of Nuclear Reactors (5)
Arbatskaya O.A.

Arbatskaya Olga A.

Senior Lecturer Department of Russian as a Foreign Language (49)
Arzhakov A.V.

Arzhakov Anton V.

Assistant Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems
Artamonov A.A.

Artamonov Aleksey A.

Senior Lecturer Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Deputy Head of a Division Department of Economic Development: Division of Information Policy
Arhangelskaya I.V.

Arhangelskaya Irina V.

Senior Lecturer Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Arhangelskiy A.I.

Arhangelskiy Andrey I.

Leading Engineer Department of Experimental Nuclear and Space Physics (7)
Senior Lecturer Department of Experimental Nuclear and Space Physics (7)
Arhipova L.S.

Arhipova LSArkhipova S.

Assistant Department of Foreign Languages (50)
Astapov I.I.

Astapov Ivan I.

Assistant Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Atkin E.V.

Atkin Eduard V.

Associate Professor Division of Nanotechnologies in Electronics, Spintronics and Photonics, Office of Academic Programs (414)
Research Engineer Institute of Nuclear Electronics
Atovmyan I.O.

Atovmyan Igor O.

Professor Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems (415)
Afanasiev V.V.

Afanasiev Valeriy V.

Associate Professor Division of Nuclear Physics and Technologies, Office of Academic Programs (411)
Ashikkalieva K.K.

Ashikkalieva Kuralai K.

Junior Research Fellow Department of Laser Micro and Nano Technologies (87)