Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S16-104

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Principles of Heat and Mass Transfer Delov M.I., Lavruhin A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Discrete Mathematics Gusev A.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Ecology Kamnev V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Principles of Automatics Kullo I.G.
14:30 — 16:05

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Kruglikov A.E.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V. (2019-02-07 — 2019-04-11)
403
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V. (2019-04-18 — 2019-05-16)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Design, Technology, Production and Operations of Electronic Equipment Fedorov V.A., Selyaev N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Technology and Programming Languages Lobashev D.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Design, Technology, Production and Operations of Electronic Equipment Fedorov V.A., Rahmatulin A.B.

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Sosnovtsev V.V.
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Novikov A.S.
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 3 Nigmatkulov G.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Statistical Physics Kuzovlev A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
407
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Afanasiev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Automated Design of Electronic Components and Systems Rahmatulin A.B.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Korobova E.E.
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Andrianova S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Soloviev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Heat and Mass Transfer Kruglov V.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Principles of Automatics Shapkarin A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)