Course Schedule, group S15-101

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory Afanasiev V.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory Afanasiev V.V., Savander V.I.
11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Automation (Selected Chapters) Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
11:55 — 13:30
408
Lec
Automation (Selected Chapters) Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
Automation (Selected Chapters) Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
13:35 — 14:20
408
Sem
Automation (Selected Chapters) Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Economics of Nuclear Industry Design and Construction Putilov A.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Economics of Nuclear Industry Design and Construction Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V., Chervyakov V.N., Pimenova V.O., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Lec
Control Systems Engineering Kullo I.G. (2018-12-03)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Control Systems Engineering Shapkarin A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Control Systems Engineering Kullo I.G.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Information Technology Korolev S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Control System Executive Devises Miheev V.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Control System Executive Devises Miheev V.P.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Information Technology Subgroup 1 Martazov E.S.
10:15 — 12:40
408
Lec
Microprocessor Systems Shaltaeva Y.R.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Control Systems Engineering Kullo I.G. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
13:35 — 16:05
Lec
Control Systems Engineering Kullo I.G. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Control Systems Engineering Kullo I.G. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Komochkina E.A.
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Ovsyannikova O.N.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Friday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Saturday

11:05 — 12:40
Lab
Network Programming Prosandeev A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Network Programming Prosandeev A.V.